Certificate of Course Completion Recipients
From Pennsylvania Since 2004

Supported Employment Web-Based Certificate Series and
Supported Competitive Employment for Individuals with Mental Illness

Total Individuals From Pennsylvania Receiving a Certificate: 635

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Abernathy Shirley PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Able Tomasine PA Via of the Lehigh Valley 2007
Abror Darlene PA Bell Socialization Services 2009
Adams Scott PA Community Counseling Ctr (CCC) 2009
Agosti Julia PA Step By Step, Inc 2006
Alex John PA Associated Production Services 2006
Allison Margy PA Franklin Regional School District 2012
Alstadt Jennifer PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2008
Alston Waverly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Ames Katherine PA Community Services Group 2007
Amy Dodds PA Private Industry Council 2015
Anderson Iris PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Anderson Keiera PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Anthony Clinton PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Antonucci Ashley PA Venango Training and Development Ctr 2012
App Darlene PA SUNCOM 2016
Arieta Melissa PA The ReDCo Group 2006
Askew Rocquel PA Diversified Recreational Resources LLC 2006
Atwood Lori PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Austin Amy PA The Vista School 2016
Awouya Afiyo PA Abilities in Motion 2016
Bacha Kelly PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MR Inc. 2009
Bacon Amy PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Baker Lenya PA The Arc of Butler County 2006
Baldwin Greg PA Skills of Central PA 2012
Bare Elizabeth PA The Arc of Centre County, Pennsylvania 2014
Barnhart Mike PA Quest, Inc. 2012
Barnosky Sabrina PA Skills of Central PA 2006
Barnosky Sabrina PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Barr Elise PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Barry Christina PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Bauer Alicia PA Berks County IU 2008
Bauer Debra PA KenCrest Services 2012
Bauman Laura PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Beale Donna PA Sharp Visions, Inc. 2008
Beard Rasheen PA Diversified Recreational Resources LLC 2006
Beck Diane PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2010
Beil Karen PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2008
Bendoritis Marin PA AHEDD 2010
Berezansky Debbie PA AHEDD 2008
Bernhardt Loretta PA Serve, Inc. 2012
Berry-Shields Mary PA AHEDD 2010
Bethel Rasheed PA Diversified Supportive Services LLC 2009
Bick Erin PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Biddle Meggan PA Private Industry Council 2006
Biesecker Angela PA Foundation 2007
Bingman Rosalind PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Birkmire Jessica PA Elwyn 2008
Blaszczyk Bryan PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Boardman Michele PA AHEDD 2012
Bochicchio Wendy PA The ReDCo Group 2006
Boehme Jamie PA ICW Vocational Services 2006
Bollinger Andrew PA Skills of Central PA 2009
Bollinger Andrew PA Skills of Central Pennsylvania 2008
Bonnet Ian PA UPMC's Vocational Training Center 2006
Bonning Barbara PA Step By Step, Inc 2015
Born Georgine PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2013
Borzok Robert PA Partners In Progress 2007
Bosco Kylee PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Bowen Joann PA Berks County IU 2008
Bowers Jim PA Bedford/Somerset MH/MR 2008
Bradshaw Susan PA Berks County IU 2008
Brandon Maureen PA The Vista School 2016
Brassington Heather PA Community Services Group 2009
Brecht Joel PA AHEDD 2007
Brecht Joel PA Joel Brecht 2010
Brunell Cox April PA Via 2006
Bryce Richard PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Burig Camille PA Bell Socialization Services 2009
Burke Denise PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Burnett Claudette PA NHS Human Services 2011
Burroughs Michelle PA Barber National Institute 2008
Burval Laura PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Butler Charlotte PA AHEDD 2007
Butler Charlotte PA AHEDD 2010
Campieri Maria PA Private Industry Council of Westmoreland/Fayette, Inc. 2013
Cappellett Jill PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Chaklos Virginia PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Charles Carrie PA Suncom 2012
Cherubin Ketsia PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Christy Kristina PA Sharp Visions, Inc. 2008
Chulick Deneen PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Cioffi Patrick PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Clark Trent PA Skills of Central PA 2006
Clay Janette PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2009
Clendenning Rita PA n/a 2006
Coder Suzanne PA Venango Training & Development Ctr 2009
Cohan Karly PA Forest-Warren Human Services 2006
Cohen Sara PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Coles Elizabeth PA Sharp Visions, Inc. 2008
Colosi Debbie PA Private Industry Council of Westmoreland/Fayette, Inc. 2011
Colosimo Connie PA Berks County IU 2008
Colteryahn William PA AHEDD 2010
Conaway Lisa PA AHEDD 2011
Contaldi Ed PA Parent 2007
Cook Michelle PA Penn York Opportunities, Inc. 2009
Corak Carey PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Couch Kathy PA AHEDD 2008
Couch Kathy PA AHEDD 2009
Coursen Scott PA Private Industry Council of Westmoreland/Fayette, Inc. 2011
Cowher Ruth PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Cox April PA VIA 2010
Cox-Walter Crissi PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Crawford Kay PA Venango Training & Development Center, Inc. 2007
Creighton Erin PA Community Integrated Services 2010
Crompton Sally PA Allegheny Health Choices, Inc 2009
Crossley Susan PA Vocational Services 2007
Cruit Jessica PA Peoples Oakland 2009
Cunning Michael PA McGuire Memorial 2007
Cunningham Brian PA Berks County IU 2008
Cunningham Kathy PA Elwyn 2008
Daignault Dawn PA Human Resources Ctr. 2008
Daniele Joseph PA Delaware County I.U. 2006
Daniels Angela PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Daniely Adrienne PA ReMed Recovery Care Centers 2006
Daugherty Jeanne PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Davis Amanda PA The Brighton Institute 2014
Davis Tom PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
DeAngelo-Tucker Elisabeth PA The Arc of Centre County 2016
Debach-Confer Amy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Debes Marcia PA Impact systems, inc 2006
Debiec Donna PA BPCS/Berks Connections 2010
Demello Alyssa PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2010
Derecola Karen PA KenCrest EmployNet 2011
Detweiler Melissa PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Detwiler Tawny PA The Skills Group 2007
Deubler Brenda PA Private Industry Council 2006
Dexter Andrea PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Dickerson Raymond PA Private Industry Council 2006
Dietrich Corrine PA Abilities in Motion 2011
Dietrich Paula PA Community Services Group 2006
Diianni Jamie PA Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 2012
Dillon Rusty PA Elwyn 2008
Dissinger Megan PA Counseling and Rehabilitation, Inc. 2008
Ditzel Lauren PA Overbrook Friedlander Programs 2006
Doolan Lynn PA Elwyn 2009
Dorfman Michelle PA ReMed Recovery Care Centers 2006
Doughty Elizabeth PA Via 2006
Downey Rose PA Elwyn 2008
Doyle Debbie PA BCRC 2008
Drewry Karen PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Driesbach-Emerich Michelle PA Berks County IU 2008
Drobenak Jessica PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Dugan Justin PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2011
Dunn Tami PA YWCA 2012
Dziurzynski Michelle PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Dzurica Kate PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Eberle Evalyn PA Mercy Behavioral Health 2009
Eckman Marjorie PA Pittsburgh Public Schools 2006
Eckstrom Erica PA Community Counseling Center 2016
Edwards Carlos PA Coatesville Veterans Administration 2013
Eglin Sharon PA AHEDD 2009
El Brad PA Boaz & Ruth 2007
Erbach Michelle PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Erskine Thomas PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Erskine Thomas PA Coatesville Veterans Adminstration Medical Center 2012
Eure Kelly PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Everhart Helene PA NHS Human Services 2009
Ewalt Tami PA CPARC 2008
Falcone Sunshine PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Falen Kate PA United Rehabilitation Services, Inc 2009
Farr Ed PA AHEDD 2008
Fay Karen PA AHEDD 2006
Fay Karen PA AHEDD 2009
Fedkiw Dorian PA Community Council for Mental Health and Mental Retardation 2007
Fenestre Don PA Community Services Group 2008
Fernan Michael PA The Arc of Clarion 2006
Ferringer Matthew PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Ferster Kathleen PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Fessler Kathleen PA AHEDD 2009
Fessler Kathy PA AHEDD 2007
Fiedler Christine PA Private Industry Council of Westmoreland/Fayette, Inc. 2008
Filson Richard PA AHEDD 2013
Fiorani Cristen PA Berks County IU 2008
Fiorilli Patty PA Via of the Lehigh Valley 2007
Fitzpatrick Michelle PA CareLink Community Support Services 2007
Fleck Jamie PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2013
Foreback Michelyn PA Skills of Central Pa 2016
Foss Laura PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Frank Katie PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2011
Frederick Lois PA Self 2006
Freed Heather PA Bell Socialization Services 2009
Freed Susannah PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
French Aubrey PA Suncom 2012
Frey Catherine PA VCU-RRTC 2013
Frick Carey PA Penn Foundation Inc 2009
Fureman Angie PA 2009
Fureman Angie PA AHEDD 2010
Gaddis Jon PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Gallagher Teri PA Elwyn 2009
Gallik Steve PA PA DPW Selinsgrove 2006
Gauker Kelly PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Gibbs Rachel PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Giddins Mervin PA Philadelphia Elwyn Inc. 2007
Gilchrist Teresa PA Gateway Employment Group 2007
Gill John PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Gilson Alisa PA Private Industry Council of Westmoreland/Fayette, Inc. 2009
Glimm Jordan PA Partners In Progress 2011
Glinkerman Nicole PA Goodwill/North Central PA 2008
Glitch Beverly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Gockley Kimberly PA Lighthouse Vocational Services 2006
Godfrey Debra PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Golden Patricia PA no agency 2007
Golec Tammi PA Goodwill/North Central PA 2008
Golnik Jason PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Gonzales Eddie PA Via of the Lehigh Valley 2007
Good Carmen PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Goodwin Onika PA Threshold/Berks Personnel 2009
Gordon Jennifer PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2012
Gordon Yvonia PA philadelphia Elwyn 2007
Gouldsbarry Abigail PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2008
Graeff Pamela PA Hamburg Area School District 2009
Grainger Amy PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Granahan Fran PA Step By Step 2007
Green Carol PA Blind & Vision Rehab Services of Pitts 2010
Green Terry PA Goodwill/Conemaugh Valley 2008
Gregory Debra PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Griffin Karen PA 2009
Griifith Cheryl PA Via 2006
Guarini Pat PA Catholic Social Services 2008
Guercio Monica PA Family Services of Western PA 2009
Gustitus Marc PA The Vista School 2014
Guzman Vena-Marie PA Melmark, Inc 2008
Hadley Hollie PA The Vista School 2015
Hahn Linda PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Haller Jodi PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Hallinger Stefani PA Counseling and Rehabilitation, Inc. 2008
Hampton Ilyse PA NHS Human Services 2009
Hanford Kathryn PA AHEDD 2010
Hardy Teresa PA Keystone Human Services Mental Health 2014
Hartzell-Ryan Leslie PA Via of the Lehigh Valley 2007
Haskins Edna PA Elwyn 2009
Haupt Paul PA Barber National Institute 2008
Heaney-Rumsey Roxanne PA Partners In Progress, Inc. 2015
Heller Holly PA Temple Institute 2007
Helman Ashley PA The Vista School 2014
Helpa Don PA Personal 2006
Herbert Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Herlein Brad PA The Vista School 2016
Hermantin Al PA Keystone Autism Services 2011
Herr Katie PA The Vista School 2014
Heverly Marlene PA Berks County IU 2008
Hickok Michele PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Hicks Jennifer PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Hildebrand Tricia PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valey 2007
Himes Judi PA KenCrest EmployNet 2011
Hitch Shelia PA Community Integrated Services 2006
Hitchcock Katrina PA Serve, Inc. 2012
Hoerz Brian PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Hoffman Amy PA Via 2006
Hoffman Dolly PA Lehigh University 2009
Hoffman Joseph PA AHEDD 2009
Horan Jill PA Penn Foundation 2011
Horsh David PA Keystone Center 2009
Horstman Karen PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Howarth Kimberly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Howe Ieshia PA KenCrest Services 2006
Hrycek Lorrie PA Individual 2016
Hubans Judy PA Mon Yough Community Services, INC 2006
Hudacsek Ryan PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Huegel Jenny PA Via of the Lehigh Valley 2007
Hughes Sarah PA Jewish Residential Services 2009
Huhn Joanna PA PATH 2007
Huhn Joanna PA PATH INC 2006
Huling Ken PA YWCA 2011
Hurd Harry PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Hutwelker Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Ingraham Erin PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Jackson Theresa PA Community Council for Mental Health and Mental Retardation 2007
Jaeb Melinda PA St. John's Community Services 2009
Jarvis Autumn PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2013
Jett Corey PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Jetter Kathy PA KenCrest EmployNet 2012
Johns Holly PA Valley Day School 2009
Johnson Ann PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Johnson Deb PA Goodwill/North Central PA 2008
Johnson Erica PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Johnson Tiffany PA Pennsylvania State University 2015
Johnston Phyllis PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Jones Anita PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2008
Jones Diane PA DPW-OMR 2006
Jones Donna PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Jones Emily PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Jones Lauren PA The Vista School 2014
Jordan Shanquarian PA Keystone Human Services 2016
Karig Laura PA Community Services Group 2007
Kauffman Gerald PA Berks County IU 2008
Kearns Megan PA Mon Yough Community Services, Inc. 2010
Kelly Kaori PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2012
Kelly Michelle PA Keystone Human Services Mental Health 2014
Kerper Kathleen PA North Penn High School 2006
Kerwin Patricia PA KenCrest EmployNet 2012
Kichta Jonni PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Kimble Diane PA Community Vocational Services 2009
King Kelly PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Kirkpatrick Cindy PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Kissler Brea Amber PA 2011
Klaw Rebecca PA self-employed 2006
Klimas Helena Patti PA KenCrest EmployNet 2011
Klinger Julie PA Suncom 2012
Klink Amy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Kody Theresia PA Community Vocational Services 2012
Konjura Theresa PA SUNCOM/CIES 2006
Kovac Dave PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Koval Kaelynne PA Kaelynne Koval 2015
Kovitch Rebecca PA AHEDD 2012
Kozlowski Jennifer PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2013
Krabill Eileen PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Krebs Melinda PA LIU #12 2016
Krebs Patricia PA Mercy Behavioral Health 2009
Kreiger Deanna PA AHEDD 2010
Kreshock Elizabeth PA AHEDD 2011
Kreutzberger Melissa PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valey 2007
Krout Rebecca PA AHEDD 2007
Krynicki Damon PA McGuire Memorial 2006
Kubrick Paula PA AHEDD 2006
Kuemmerle James PA Armstrong-Indiana MH/MR 2009
Kurtz Courtney PA AHEDD 2006
Kyler Janet PA Warren State Hospital 2006
Labare Rosalyn PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Labate Connie PA JEVS 2006
LaJeunesse Constance PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Lallier Taylor PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2015
Lamaestra Christine PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2012
Lamer Jessica PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Langley Marla PA AHEDD 2012
Lansberry Charles PA Skills of Central PA 2010
Lansberry Charles PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Largey Peter PA Elcam, Inc 2007
Lauber Holly PA ShadowFax 2009
Laudenslager Terry PA Via 2006
Lauritsen Bobbie PA Goodwill Industries of Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2009
Lawrence Nellie PA Catholic Social Services 2008
LeBuffe Denise PA The Vista School 2014
Leerberg Andrea PA Mercy Behavioral Health 2007
Leik Josh PA The Arc of York County 2007
Leinbach Ann PA Berks County IU 2008
Lewis Aubreya PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Lewis Dianne PA Barber National Institute 2008
Lewis-Romans Patricia PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Leydig Cheryl PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2010
Lieb Kim PA McGuire Memorial 2006
Lindsey John PA Staunton Clinic Rochester 2008
Loder Gerarda PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Logan Mary PA Goodwill Industries of Conemaugh Valley 2011
London Paul PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Longa Rebecca PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Lotz Ruth PA Gateway Employment Group 2007
Loverich Adam PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Luttrell Karen PA Skills of Central PA 2006
Luttrell Karen PA Skills of Central PA 2007
Lytle Dawn PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
Macbeth Katie PA AHEDD 2008
Mainwaring Amy PA AHEDD 2008
Malloy Cathy PA The Vista School 2016
Maneval Mike PA Suncom Industries 2007
Manson Gina PA PATH 2009
Marchwinski Lyn PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Marsh Susan PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2008
Marshall Jason PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2007
Marshall Roberta PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Martin Amanda PA AHEDD 2010
Martin David PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2012
Martin John PA Skills of Central PA 2006
Martin John PA Skills of Central PA 2007
Mateja Mark PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Mathers Melissa PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Mauger Laura PA Berks County IU 2008
Mayer Amy PA AHEDD 2007
Mayes Cindy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
McAdams Christine PA Community Vocational Services 2016
McAfee Brenda PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
McAnlis Faith PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2008
McClain Tammy PA Human Resources Center 2015
McClellan Lindsey PA The Vista School 2014
McClure-Steals Lisa PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2008
McCormack Theresa PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2012
McCormish Denise PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2008
McCutcheon Sylvia PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
McGettigan Maureen PA Valley Day School 2009
McGough Cathy PA AHEDD 2012
McGranaghan Linda PA Venango Training & Development Center, Inc. 2007
McGranaghan Linda PA Venango Training & Development Ctr 2009
McGuire Chris PA The Skills Group 2007
McGuire Mary PA KenCrest EmployNet 2009
McKeown Lauren PA Threshold/Berks Personnel Network 2009
McKnight Lindsay PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
McMahen Mindy PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Medina Ulises PA Human Resources Ctr. 2008
Mellott Kristina PA Bedford/Somerset MH MR Cornerstone 2009
Messinger Chelsea PA The Vista School 2016
Messner Erik PA The Skills Group 2006
Metzner Adam PA The Arc of Centre County 2014
Middlebrook Robert PA Programs Employing People 2007
Milburn Kimberly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Milchick Sherry PA Berks County Intermediate Unit 2008
Miles Christy PA The Vista School 2014
Miller Abbey PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2007
Miller Andrew PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Miller Cynthia PA CareLink Community Support Services 2007
Miller MaryLou PA The Vista School 2014
Miller Tracey G. PA Berks County Intermediate Unit 2012
Miner Gerry PA AHEDD 2007
Minett Jennifer PA Diversified Family Services 2009
Mistysyn Tara PA Avenues of PA 2012
Mitchell Judith PA Quest, Inc. 2009
Mitchell Shayla PA The YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2013
Molinaro Lynn PA Carelink Community Support Services 2011
Monahan-Hansen Maura PA Ken-Crest Services 2008
Monroe Karl PA Resources for Human Development, Inc. 2007
Monteleone Angela PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Morian Karen PA DPW/POLK CENTER 2006
Morningstar-Hall Dawn PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Morrison Janet PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Mugisha Ronald PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2011
Mummert Josh PA Arc of York County 2012
Murphy Zach PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Murray Cynthia PA Twin Valley High School 2008
Nelson Latasha PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2010
Nelson Meghan PA Easter Seals Western PA 2009
Nelson Nancy PA Barber National Institute 2008
Nelson Stephanie PA Bollinger Enterprises 2007
Newcomer Dana PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2009
Newhouse Kelly PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Newman Rachel PA Human Resources Center, Inc. 2012
Nguyen Matthew PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2011
Nielsen Elizabeth PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2012
Nyeholt Ryan PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
O’Melia Alice PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Ohl Mary PA Mentors for Self Determination 2007
Olsen Dana PA State of PA 2006
Otto Lani PA Skills of Central PA 2009
Otto Lani PA Skills of Central PA 2010
Palmer John PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Palmer Melanie PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Panipinto Sonia PA KenCrest Services 2010
Park Ida PA Independent 2015
Pass Ethel PA lynch homes 2009
Pavlik Kristy PA UCP/CLASS 2006
Paxton Marlai PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Pellman Lisa PA The Vista School 2014
Pelto Marisa PA AHEDD 2009
Pepperman Nancy PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Petey Sherrie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Petrina Mary PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Phillippi Bonnie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Phillips Carrie PA The Arc of Clarion 2006
Phipps Lisa PA Goodwill/Conemaugh Valley 2008
Pierce Michele PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Pisarchick Kelly PA NCPRPDC 2006
Pollock Robert PA Staunton Clinic Rochester 2008
Pors Allyson PA LifePath, Inc. 2006
Porter Michelle PA Keystone Human Services Mental Health 2014
Postevka Vladimir PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Powers Terry PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Poznar Susan PA Community Counseling Center 2008
Prescott Wendy PA YWCA 2011
Primus Kelly PA Allegheny Health Choices, Inc 2009
Proper Matthew PA Blind & Vision Rehab Serv of Pitts 2010
Pusey Amy PA AHEDD 2011
Pyle Jenine PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2010
Quinby Kristine PA Potential, Inc. 2010
Raco Lindsey PA Goodwill/Conemaugh Valley 2008
Ramsey Katie PA Community Services Group 2008
Ramsey Lori PA Bedford Somerset MH/MR 2007
Ramsey Lori PA Bedford/Somerset MH MR Cornerstone 2009
Rankin Anna PA PA Mentor 2007
Reed Jeremy PA Dickinson Mental Health Center, Inc. 2007
Reed William PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Reilly Kristie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Reimann Courtney PA Youth Advocate Programs 2006
Reitenauer Sara PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Reitmeyer Raymond PA Mon Yough Community Services, INC 2006
Renda Roxann PA The ARC of NEPA 2009
Rhodaberger Troy PA The Arc of Butler County 2006
Rhodaberger Troy PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Rhykerd Amy PA The Vista School 2014
Rice Nathan PA Serve, Inc. 2012
Richards Stephen PA AHEDD 2012
Richardson Kristy PA Goodwill/Conemaugh Valley 2008
Riechi Elijah PA AHEDD 2009
Riley Matthew PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Ritter Lavinia PA Berks County IU 2008
Rivera Devin PA Human Resources Center 2015
Roach Kelly PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MH, Inc. 2011
Roberts Colleen PA PATH 2009
Robinson Mary PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Robinson Richelle PA Diversified Recreational Resources LLC 2006
Robinson III Tyrone PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Rockwell Kim PA Goodwill/North Central PA 2008
Rodriguez, Jr. Angel PA Mon Yough Community Services, INC 2007
Rogers Beth PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2007
Rohrbach Megan PA Counseling and Rehabilitation, Inc. 2008
Rood Helen PA Berks County IU 2008
Ross Rebecca PA Devereux Foundation; Whitlock Vocational Srv 2009
Roth Alice PA Human Resources Center 2015
Rothery Beverly PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Rowell Susan PA Keystone Residence 2006
Roy Amber PA Arc of Centre County, Nittany Employ 2010
Ruiz Robert PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2012
Rupert Matthew PA Threshold Rehabilitation Services, Inc. 2016
Russell Kris PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2008
Russo William PA Threshold/Berks Personnel Network 2009
Rutherford Tricia PA Project Search 2011
Sainer Jayne PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Sanderson Kathy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Sansevere Leandra PA Human Resources Ctr. 2008
Santizo Oscar PA Human Resources Ctr. 2008
Saphore Kristen PA CPARC 2007
Saphore Kristen PA CPARC 2009
Sawtelle David PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Saylor Richard PA DWP - OMR 2006
Scahall Laura PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Scanlon Kris PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Schenker Lisa PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Schreder David PA Community Services Group 2006
Schultz Jennifer PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Schultz JoHanna PA Human Resources Center 2015
Schultz Pam PA United Community Independence Program 2008
Schultz Pamela PA United Community Independence Programs 2006
Schwartz Krista PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Schweitzer Jesse PA Lenape Valley Foundation - ACT 2011
Scruggs Tawanda PA YWCA 2012
Searfoss David PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Shaeffer Alecia PA Human Resources Center, Inc. 2012
Sharif Meghan PA Keystone Human Services 2016
Shear Judy PA AHEDD 2008
Shenk Jennie PA Northwestern Human Services/Juniata River Center 2006
Shinholt Melissa PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2010
Shorey Nicole PA The Vista School 2014
Silbaugh Sheila PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Silvestre Lorie PA AHEDD 2011
Sinay Scott PA Devereux Foundation 2014
Sinkovich Deb PA AHEDD 2009
Sinkovich Debra PA AHEDD 2007
Sirianni Karen PA Tri-County Human Services Center 2006
Sjoberg Colleen PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2010
Skipper Brian PA Berks County IU 2008
Sljva-Blystone Amy PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MR Inc. 2009
Slovik Angelique PA Threshold, Inc. 2012
Smith Ann PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Smith Belinda PA EARS 2006
Smith Harry PA Veterans Hospital Butler 2012
Smith Jeff PA McGuire Memorial 2007
Smith Nicole PA Partners in Progress 2008
Smouse Christina PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MR Inc. 2009
Spina Joe PA Mental Health Assoc of Washington Co 2009
Spinella Abbie PA The Vista School 2014
Spratley Lindsay PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Spratley Lindsey PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Staub Dorothy PA Venango Training & Development Ctr 2009
Stefl Belinda PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
Stephenson Michelle PA Avenues 2012
Stevens Megan PA The Vista School 2014
Stockslager Audrey PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Stokes Shaina PA Human Resources Center 2015
Stranix Lyndell PA student 2010
Strawser Amy PA AHEDD 2010
Strunk Cassandra PA Human Resources Center, Inc. 2012
Stuckey Michelle PA Keystone 2015
Stump Adam PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MH, Inc. 2011
Susick Elizabeth PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Sutton Elizabeth PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Svitek Amanda PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Sydnor Heather PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Tackett Travis PA Eden Autism Services 2014
Tate Lois PA Programs Employing People 2007
Taul-Hill Venita PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Taylor Deirdre PA AHEDD 2006
Teller Bob PA Berks County IU 2008
Templin Mary PA Berks County IU 2008
Thatcher Rebecca PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Thomas Jay PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Thompson Elaine PA BLaST IU 17 2006
Tichenor Bruce PA Community Vocational Services 2009
Tichenor Connie PA Community Vocational Services 2006
Tillotson Alison PA AHEDD 2011
Tindall Wanda PA Diversified Supportive Services LLC 2009
Toevs Laura PA Living Unlimited, Inc. 2008
Tomassacci Gerald PA United Rehabilitation Services 2007
Totten Alissa PA The Vista School 2016
Truxell Jeffrey PA Barber National Institute 2008
Tuisl Colleen PA Quest, Inc. 2009
Tyler Susan PA Devereux Whitlock Vocational Services 2009
Tyndall Lori PA AHEDD 2007
Uzarski Joanne PA Community Counseling Ctr (CCC) 2009
VanOverbeke Marsha PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Vardzik Melissa PA Developmental & Disability Svcs 2008
Vazquez Candy PA Allegheny HealthChoices, Inc. 2011
Vazquez Vanessa PA Department of Public Welfare - Norristown State Hospital 2006
Villalobos Alfred PA Shadowfax Corp. 2009
Vish Michelle PA AHEDD 2012
Vitale Andy PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Vitello Mangan Dawn PA PA MENTOR 2007
Waclawik Christine PA Wesley Spectrum Highland Services 2006
Wade Richard PA Paula Teacher & Associates, Inc. 2006
Wagner Marissa PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Walder Melissa PA Beaver County Rehab Center 2011
Walsh John PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Walt Jamie PA Suncom Industries 2007
Walter Dana PA SUNCOM/CIES 2006
Wampler Lauren PA Cardinal Krol Center 2009
Wanner Fred PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Warner Stephanie PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Warner-Lidondici Gail PA Office of Vocational Rehabilitation 2007
Warwick Tricia PA KenCrest EmployNet 2011
Weaver Curtis PA Community Services Group 2007
Weidner Dave PA United Rehabilitation Services, Inc 2007
Weidner David PA United Rehabilitation Services, Inc. 2011
Weigel Harry PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2010
Weiler Kassia PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Werkheiser Jeffrey PA Community Services Group 2007
Werner Jason PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2010
White Stephen PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Whitney Susan PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2007
Wiegand David PA Community Services Group 2006
Williams Jenn PA The Vista School 2014
Williams Melody PA AHEDD 2007
Williams Valkyrie PA AHEDD 2011
Williams Valkyrie PA AHEDD 2012
Wilson Caleb PA Arc of Clarion & Venango Counties, Inc. 2012
Witman Morgan PA QUEST, Inc. 2006
Witte Raymond PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Wojtkowski David PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2015
Womer Elizabeth PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Wyandt Brent PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Wykoff Anne PA Employment Opportunities Ctr 2008
Wyler James PA Mon Yough Community Services, INC 2006
Yeasted Judy PA Threshold/Berks Personnel 2009
Yoder Jessica PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Yon Malissa PA Goodwill/Conemaugh Valley 2008
Yorty Brandon PA The Vista School 2014
Zak Stephen PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Zercher Genevieve PA Keystone 2011
Zuroski Julie PA Dickinson Mental Health Center, Inc. 2007