National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Wisconsin

Total Individuals From Wisconsin Receiving a Certificate: 102

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Arnett Katy WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Arnold Heather WI LE Phillips Career Development Center 2020
Beltran Nicole WI Green Lake County 2021
Berry-Reese Kimberly WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Biddle Tammi WI Community Momentum 2010
Brady Kimberly WI Community Momentum 2012
Brady Kimberly WI VIP SERVICES INC 2014
Brewer Melissa WI Hands Of Opportunity-RCOC 2022
Breymeier Sonya WI Sonya's Employment Options LLC 2018
Brinker Nancy WI Lakeside Curative Services 2012
Brown Mary Ellen WI Innovative Services 2013
Camacho Iris WI ASPIRO 2015
Carpenter Patricia WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Castaneda Sandy WI LCS Racine 2021
Clark Cathy WI We Are HOPE, Inc 2017
Conway Kristin WI Northern Valley Ind, Inc. 2016
Cooper Cathy WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Czarny Carla WI ODC, Inc 2022
Dalgetty Carrie WI Carrie Dalgetty 2021
DeShong Kimberly WI Goodwill 2022
Diaz Maria WI LCS 2016
Dobrinsky Marleen WI Fox River Industries 2022
Edwards Mike WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Ellis Cordelia WI Specialist WDA 1 2018
Elliston Mary WI 2018
Fristad Bethany WI Employment Resources, Inc 2021
Fuller John WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
George Michelle WI KAC 2018
Gerke Ashley WI Handishop 2018
Gibberd Kasey WI Northern Valley Industries Inc 2015
Gilbert Orieal WI Employment Resources Inc 2020
Goltz Mary WI LCS 2016
Green William WI Northern Regional Manager 2018
Gregerson Wendie WI IBA Resources, LLC. 2018
Groshek Ginger WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Gudmunsen Eric WI Opportunity Development Centers Inc 2022
Gustke Sue WI Opportunity Development Center 2022
Haanen (Hook) Nancy WI Fox River Industries 2011
Haldeman Ashley WI ODC, Inc 2022
Hedrington Kamie WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Heinzelmann Janet WI LCS 2016
Henderson Kayla WI We Are Hope, Inc. 2021
Holum Sharon M. WI Independent Service Provider 2018
Howard Elizabeth WI MCFI 2010
Jackson Michael WI Pantheon Industries, Inc. 2012
Kempf Tyler WI ODC Inc. 2022
King Susan WI Opportunity Development Center, Inc 2022
Klein Kelly WI Creative Solutions of Wisconsin 2020
Kline Danielle WI New View Inds. 2022
Kodesh Heidi WI Employment Resources Inc 2020
Kohnke Amanda WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Lang Cody WI Creative Solutions of Wisconsin 2022
LaRoche Amanda WI We Are HOPE, Inc 2018
Laux Leah WI ODC INC 2022
Lentz Julie WI Spring City Corner Clubhouse 2018
Lohmann Beth WI Beth Lohmann 2020
Luker Kristi WI Fox River Industries 2022
Maurer Danielle WI Employment Resources, Inc 2021
May Aurora WI NVI 2015
McCord Jessica WI ODC 2022
McElhaney Becky WI Northern Valley Industries, Inc. 2020
Mifflin Daniel WI 2018
Montgomery Kayla WI Employment Resources Inc 2020
Murray Tammie WI Empowerment Through Opportunity 2018
Neece Madison WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Nelson Marques WI Goodwill Industries SEW 2012
Newberry Sarah WI Lakeside Curative Services 2014
Nickolai Anna WI Wisconsin - ERI 2018
Nyman Brooke WI Innovative Services 2013
Pena Sam WI LCS 2016
Peterson-Schmidt Jessica WI DSI 2018
Pham Christine WI Lakeside Curative Service 2015
Piontkowski Jenni WI Fox River Industries 2022
Potter Jamie WI IBA Resources 2018
Puishis Lisa WI Employment Resources Inc. 2020
Pulsfus Stephanie WI VA 2022
Ray Jacqueline WI Racine Friendship Clubhouse 2014
Reed Jess WI Wisconsin - ERI 2018
Reinerio Donna WI Highline Corporation 2018
Rice Cory WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Rooney Logan WI Ascend Services Inc 2022
Rosado Alisa WI CEO 2017
Ross Susan WI Easterseals 2018
Santiago Barbara WI STEPS to Success 2018
Schintgen Heather WI Employment Resources Inc. 2020
Schmidt Malisa WI ERI Inc 2021
Schulz Makenzi WI East Shore Industries 2020
Shaw Brittany WI LCS 2016
Slany Ed WI Specialist WDA 6 2018
Soulier Kellie WI Ascend Services Inc. 2022
Studden Amy WI WI-DWD-DVR 2022
Tenpas Julie WI Milwaukee Center for Independence 2021
Thomas Susie WI WILC 2018
Wanek Jolene WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Wechseler Lindsay WI Innovative Services 2013
Wenzel Todd WI Specialist WDA 4 2018
Westmoreland Sara WI Lakeside Curative Services 2019
Wilatoski David WI Opportunity Development Center 2022
Wood Sabrina WI Specialist WDA 1 2018
Wroblewski Beth WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Wynen Annie WI Innovative Services 2013
Zukrow Kristine WI Wisconsin 2018