National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Wisconsin

Total Individuals From Wisconsin Receiving a Certificate: 51

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Arnett Katy WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Berry-Reese Kimberly WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Biddle Tammi WI Community Momentum 2010
Brady Kimberly WI Community Momentum 2012
Brady Kimberly WI VIP SERVICES INC 2014
Breymeier Sonya WI Sonya's Employment Options LLC 2018
Brinker Nancy WI Lakeside Curative Services 2012
Brown Mary Ellen WI Innovative Services 2013
Camacho Iris WI ASPIRO 2015
Carpenter Patricia WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Clark Cathy WI We Are HOPE, Inc 2017
Conway Kristin WI Northern Valley Ind, Inc. 2016
Cooper Cathy WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Diaz Maria WI LCS 2016
Ellis Cordelia WI Specialist WDA 1 2018
Fuller John WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
George Michelle WI KAC 2018
Gibberd Kasey WI Northern Valley Industries Inc 2015
Goltz Mary WI LCS 2016
Groshek Ginger WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Haanen (Hook) Nancy WI Fox River Industries 2011
Hedrington Kamie WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Heinzelmann Janet WI LCS 2016
Howard Elizabeth WI MCFI 2010
Jackson Michael WI Pantheon Industries, Inc. 2012
LaRoche Amanda WI We Are HOPE, Inc 2018
May Aurora WI NVI 2015
Murray Tammie WI Empowerment Through Opportunity 2018
Neece Madison WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Nelson Marques WI Goodwill Industries SEW 2012
Newberry Sarah WI Lakeside Curative Services 2014
Nickolai Anna WI Wisconsin - ERI 2018
Nyman Brooke WI Innovative Services 2013
Pena Sam WI LCS 2016
Pham Christine WI Lakeside Curative Service 2015
Ray Jacqueline WI Racine Friendship Clubhouse 2014
Reed Jess WI Wisconsin - ERI 2018
Rice Cory WI Community Industries corporation 2014
Rosado Alisa WI CEO 2017
Ross Susan WI Easterseals 2018
Santiago Barbara WI STEPS to Success 2018
Shaw Brittany WI LCS 2016
Slany Ed WI Specialist WDA 6 2018
Thomas Susie WI WILC 2018
Wanek Jolene WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Wechseler Lindsay WI Innovative Services 2013
Wenzel Todd WI Specialist WDA 4 2018
Wood Sabrina WI Specialist WDA 1 2018
Wroblewski Beth WI Wisconsin sub-contract 2018
Wynen Annie WI Innovative Services 2013
Zukrow Kristine WI Wisconsin 2018