National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Virginia

Total Individuals From Virginia Receiving a Certificate: 184

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Adams Derek VA Hanover Community Services Board 2013
Adams Lauren VA Stand Up, Inc 2016
Akers Jennifer VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
Allen Jean VA Fairfax County Public Schools 2014
Andreani Michelle VA NW Works, Inc. 2015
Anthony Kiama VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2010
Archer Katelyn VA Stand Up, Inc 2017
Baker Kim VA Fredericksburg City Schools 2016
Barker Tamara VA VCU RRTC 2015
Barnwell Khalid VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
Bell Holly VA WorkSource Enterprises 2016
Bell Jessica Brook VA Patriot High - PWCS 2013
Birchfield Crystal VA Frontier Health 2012
Blake Katherine VA Culpeper County Public Schools 2013
Blue-Saunders Ajai VA United supportive Services of Virginia Inc. 2013
Boardwine Paige VA Stand Up, Inc 2017
Bolton Linda VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2010
Booth Paula VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Boush Amy VA Roanoke County Public Schools 2016
Bowman Ben VA RU TTAC 2013
Boyce Judy VA Prince William Schools 2014
Brown Cheryl VA Alleghany Public Schools 2016
Buffington Brady VA Greater Unity Employment Services, LLC. 2015
Bywaters-Baldwin Marty VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2012
Capers Shana VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2012
Carroll Jennifer VA Lutheran Family Services of VA 2017
Carter Sabra VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Chambers Emilee VA Stand Up, Inc. 2011
Champoux Maddy VA VCU RRTC 2015
Channey LaTrease VA VersAbility Resources 2014
Childress Amanda VA Hopetree Family Services 2012
Cibotti Jamie VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2016
Clay Susan VA City of Alexandria 2013
Coles Frances VA The Arc of Southside 2014
Conklin Karen VA The Arc of the Virginia Peninsula 2013
Conner Martha VA Martha Conner 2013
Cook Greg VA Hampton VAMC 2012
Cook Khirsten VA Stand Up, Inc 2017
Cooper Monica VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Copeland Kate VA Stand Up, Inc. 2011
Costa Kevin VA Hampton VAMC 2012
Cricchio Lauren VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2013
Crisp Isaac VA DBVI 2013
Crook Mary VA Community Brain Injury Services 2015
Davis Diane VA Versability Resources Inc 2014
Decker Dawn VA Lynchburg City Schools 2016
Dillion Terry VA The Arc of Southside 2013
DiMeglio Margaret VA WorkSource Enterprises 2014
Dixon Josh VA VCU 2017
Dobson Doris VA Fairfax County Public Schools 2013
Drumheller Eric VA Richmond Residential Services, Inc 2013
Dubois Tommy VA VCU 2017
Durkot Gina VA VersAbility Resources 2014
Eaton Katherine VA NW Works, Inc. 2015
Edmonds Crystal VA Stand Up, Inc 2014
Edmonson Marcie VA NW Works, Inc. 2010
Elliott Jayne VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Ellis Diane VA County of Loudoun 2012
Erickson Doug VA VCU-RRTC 2014
Farnsworth Karen VA NW Works 2009
Fitzgerald Subrena VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Flanigan Janet VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Fochler Juergen VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Franklin Tammi VA MCPS 2015
Gaines Melissa VA RACSB 2011
Glascock Chrystal VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2013
Goldhardt Josiah VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2018
Goode Pamela VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
Goodman Torrie VA Hanover Community Services Board 2013
Gray Lorri VA Independent Hill School 2013
Gusler David VA The Arc of Southside 2013
Gustafson Christopher VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2011
Hahn Andrew VA George Mason University 2012
Halberg Tara VA Stand Up, Inc. 2012
Hamblen Katiey VA Community Brain Injury Services 2018
Hamilton English VA NW Works, Inc. 2015
Hamilton Kristen VA VCU RRTC 2015
Hart Shalene VA Chesapeake Service Systems, Inc. 2009
Haskell Jennifer VA The Arc of Southside 2014
Hawkins David VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Hedgepeth Van VA NPNN COP 2012
Helbert Jessee VA Branches of Life 2016
Henry Rachel VA National Children's Center (NCC) 2011
Herring Kathy VA Hampton VAMC 2012
Herring Kathy VA Hampton Veterans Affairs 2012
Holland Jamie VA Stand Up, Inc. 2011
Hughes Theresa VA RBHA 2012
Hurt-Bridgeforth Deborah VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
Hylton Teresa VA Henry County Public Schools 2010
Jackson Tresa VA VersAbility Resources 2014
Jefferson Tanya VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
Johnson Erica VA Choice Group 2012
Johnson Kristie VA CCPS 2013
Jones Kaitlin VA VCU 2017
Jones Molly VA Hampton Veterans Affairs 2012
Kamm Sarah VA St. John's 2014
Kartowski Nicole VA Stand Up, Inc 2016
Keith Mark VA Frontier Health 2012
Kinder Jeffrey VA Jeffrey Kinder 2016
Kitsis Heather VA Chesapeake Service Systems, Inc. 2009
Knorr Emily VA Stand Up, Inc 2017
Lamberson Tomoya VA VCU RRTC 2014
Lange Jenny VA 2012
Lau Stephanie VA VCU-RRTC 2010
Lautieri Jeanet VA Stand Up, Inc. 2012
Lee Lauren VA George Mason University 2012
Lemieux Michaela VA VCU 2017
Lopez Diana VA Stand Up, Inc 2016
Lucyshyn Richard VA The Choice Group 2010
Lynch April VA VCU RRTC 2013
Madani Michelle VA VCU 2018
Madison Alice VA The ARC of VA Peninsula 2009
McCarthy Kimberly VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
McClure Jennifer VA The Arc of DC 2015
McCreedy Ann VA Self 2014
McGowan David VA Chesterfield Employment Services 2017
McTeer Candace VA George Mason University 2012
Meredith Sally VA Warren County Public Schools 2016
Merrick Stephane VA Versability Resources 2016
Miller Debbie VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Monger Christi VA VCU 2017
Moorman Tarah VA Salem City Schools 2016
Morris Brent VA Alexandria City Public Schools, T. C. Williams High School 2014
Muniz Emily VA The Choice Group 2010
Muse Christine VA Richmond Public Schools 2013
Nelson Betty VA MCPS 2013
O'Brien Ulla VA Prince William County Schools 2016
OHandley Chris VA Versability Resources Inc 2014
O'Neill Maureen VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2014
Panameno Tania VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2017
Parker Angela VA Colonial Services Board 2009
Parker Bridget VA 2010
Pelletier Paul VA Mecklenburg County Public Schools 2013
Pitney Linda VA Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2018
Porter Michelle VA WorkSource 2012
Preston Deidra VA Lutheran Family Services of Virginia 2017
Price Carolyn VA St. John's Community Services 2012
Randall Larrie Ellen VA Starfish Savers, LLC 2012
Ray Russell VA Region 10 CSB 2012
Reavis Jessie VA Stand Up, Inc. 2014
Richardson Len VA Stand Up Inc. 2011
Rose Cecilia VA Stand Up, Inc 2017
Ryan Karen VA Hanover Community Services Board 2014
Schultheiss Barbara VA St. John Community Services 2014
Schwartz Erica VA 2011
Shah Ameeta VA Alexandria City Public Schools 2012
Shell Andrea VA Nottoway County Public Schools 2014
Shiff Kathi VA RBHA 2012
Sisisky Zach VA VCU 2013
Slone Lydia VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Snead Adrienne VA The Greater Richmond ARC 2017
Snow Sandi VA The ARC of Southside 2014
Spence June VA St. John's Community Services 2014
Starks-Rush Venise VA Region 10 CSB 2012
Stevens Kristen VA Stafford County Public Schools 2016
Styron Roger VA Grafton 2010
Swindell Anne VA VCU Medical Center 2014
Tatum Alan VA Hampton VAMC 2012
Tatum Alan VA Hampton Veterans Affairs 2012
Taylor Tammy VA Smyth County School Board 2013
tenPas Laura VA Stand Up, Inc 2016
Thomas Amy VA Hanover CSB 2012
Thomas Eugene VA Greater Unity Adult Services 2015
Thomas James VA Piedmont CSB 2012
Thomas Krystal VA The Greater Richmond ARC 2016
Thomas Tracey VA St. John's Community Services 2014
Thompson Ashley VA Lutheran Family Services of Virginia 2016
Thumas Linda VA Linda Thumas 2017
Vaughan Barry VA Hampton VAMC 2012
Vaughan Barry VA Hampton Veterans Affairs 2012
Watson Ashley VA Stand Up Inc 2014
Watson Hannah VA Stand Up Inc 2014
Watts Lisa VA 2012
Wehman Cara VA 2012
Weiss Aliza VA 2017
West Chantel VA Stand Up, Inc 2012
Whetstine Mark VA The Greater Richmond ARC 2016
White Melissa VA Caroline County Public Schools 2016
Whitehead Viola VA Versability Resources Inc 2014
Wilkins Lemuel VA Alexandria City Public Schools, T. C. Williams High School 2014
Williams Emma VA Stand Up Inc 2014
Williamson Sandra VA Versability Resources 2016
Wilson Nora VA VCU RRTC 2015
Wright Kevin VA Hampton Veterans Affairs 2012