National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Tennessee

Total Individuals From Tennessee Receiving a Certificate: 62

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Allen Emily TN D&S Community Services 2019
Ash Emmett TN Orange Grove Center 2021
Back Angie TN Journeys in Community Living 2018
Biggs Autumn TN Developmentat Services of Dickson County 2017
Bradley Alexis TN Frontier Health 2020
Bradley Bridgett TN Sound of Triumph Home Care Agency 2021
Briley Nancy TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019
Brumlow Mintz JoAnn TN Life Bridges, Inc. 2016
Chand Renu TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019
Childress Jane TN Vocational Rehabilitation 2022
Cienkus Cody TN Orange Grove Center 2021
Clark Ella TN The Clark Group LLC 2019
Collins Wayne TN Orange Grove Center 2021
Cook Frances TN Journeys in Community Living 2018
Cotter Kathleen TN St. John's Community Services 2014
Davis Margaret TN Progressive Directions 2016
Farmer Chad TN Orange Grove Center 2021
Ghani Marina TN Marina Ghani 2019
Goley Kimberly TN Knoxville Center of the Deaf 2011
Harris Marilyn TN Pacesetters, Inc 2018
harrison steve TN Knoxville Center of the Deaf 2011
Hawkins Samantha TN Pacesetters, Inc 2019
Hill Miesha TN Best Buddies 2018
Hubbard Linda TN Life Bridges, Inc. 2016
Jackson Jennifer TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019
Jacobsen Dustin TN MillarRich LLC 2017
Johnson John TN Division of Rehabilitation Services 2022
Klingelhoets Cathy TN DHS 2022
Lamb Melanie TN UnitedHealthcare Community Plan 2016
Lane Misty TN D&S Community Services 2018
Lane Sherry TN Journeys in Community Living 2018
Lloyd Sonya TN Extended Arms Inc 2015
Miles Ron TN James H Quillen VAMC 2011
Modory Marissa TN New Life TN 2016
Morford Brenda TN Progressive Directions 2016
Noar James TN Progressive Directions, Inc. 2017
Northcutt Matt TN McNairy County Developmental Services 2016
Owens Darcy TN Orange Grove Center 2021
Painter Jean TN Progressive Directions 2016
Parker Carol TN Vocational Rehabilitation 2022
Pickard Mattie TN WAVES INC 2018
Purifory Timothy TN Life Bridges, Inc. 2016
Robinson Joseph TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019
Ross Carolyn TN New Life TN 2017
Saunders Donna TN Arc Knox County/Sunshine Industries 2019
Saunders Nicole TN Progressive Directions 2016
Scott Denise TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2020
Shelton Diane TN Department of Vetrans Affairs 2011
Sillmon Tavia TN Frontier Health 2020
Skipper Angelia TN Select Services 2020
Spencer Monica TN Journeys in Community Living 2018
Stafford James TN Pacesetters, Inc 2017
Staggs Johnny TN Vocational Rehabilitation 2022
Starnes Erin TN Goodwill Industries of Tenneva Area, Inc. 2022
Stratton Billie Jean TN MillarRich LLC 2016
Tidwell Barbie TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019
True Victoria TN New Life TN 2019
Vazquez Stacie TN Progressive Directions 2016
Walker Pamela TN Alliance Professional Services, LLC 2012
Watson Jamie TN Progressive Directions, Inc. 2020
Webb Brittany TN DSDC 2022
White Amy TN Developmental Services of Dickson County 2019