National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Pennsylvania

Total Individuals From Pennsylvania Receiving a Certificate: 1017

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Abate Elizabeth PA private 2018
Abror Darlene PA Bell Socialization Services 2009
Adams Jennifer PA Melmark 2019
Adams Kim PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Adeyemi Ibilola PA Melmark 2018
Adeyiga Adeyemi PA Melmark 2018
Aikey Stephanie PA Crossroads to Independence 2020
Aina Oladipupo PA Oladipupo Aina 2020
Akbar Naba PA Barber Center employment support 2022
Albert Theresa PA Devereux 2018
Alcantara Rick PA The Arc of Centre County 2018
Aleman Mayra PA Threshold, Inc. 2018
Allison Margy PA Franklin Regional School District 2012
Alston Waverly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Alvarez Donna PA 2017
Alvarez Nelson PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Alvarez-Macey Nykea PA Youth Advocate Programs 2019
Amorose Andrea PA Employment Options 2020
Amorose Jason PA Employment Options 2017
Amoroso Leah PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Andersen Susan PA Devereux 2019
Anderson Iris PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Anderson Keiera PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Anderson Tammy PA NHS 2017
Angello-Gleason Marie PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Angelucci Ann Marie PA A Day With My Friends, LLC 2019
Anthony Clinton PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
App Darlene PA SUNCOM 2016
Armistead Elizabeth PA The Vista School 2018
Arrington Aleisha PA Barber National Institute 2019
Aten Matthew PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Aulenbacher Cynthia PA Barber National Institute 2019
Austin Amy PA The Vista School 2016
Awouya Afiyo PA Abilities in Motion 2016
Baird Jessica PA NHS 2018
Baker Ashley PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Baker Bobbie Jean PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Baldwin Greg PA Skills of Central PA 2012
Ballan Joshua PA Threshold 2018
Bare Elizabeth PA The Arc of Centre County, Pennsylvania 2014
Barr Elise PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Barry Christina PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Bartlow Adam PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2020
Barto Shirley PA Parzival 2019
Baxter Jackie PA Devereux 2018
Bazile Anthony PA SpArc Services 2018
Beal Kristina PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Beam Dot PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Beck Jaime PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Beck Linda PA NHS 2018
Beck/Herzog Laura PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Beer Craig PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Bein Erin PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Belczyk Emily PA Barber National Institute 2018
Bell Arlene PA NHS 2018
Bender Gerri PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Benedetto Ashley PA Melmark 2019
Bennett Beverly PA Blossom Philadelphia 2018
Benson Ryan PA NHS 2018
Berdis Eileen PA Barber National Institute 2019
Berg Lily PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Berhe Rediet PA Person Directed Supports 2020
Bernat Caroline PA Barber National Institute 2021
Bernhardt Loretta PA Serve, Inc. 2012
Berry-Shields Mary PA AHEDD 2010
Bethel Susan PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Bianco John PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Bick Erin PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Bickhardt Nathan PA CrossRoads to Independence 2020
Bieber Tracy PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Bilger Norman PA Compass Community Connections 2018
Bingaman Gabriel PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Binkert Ryan PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2018
Biroscak Rachel PA Barber National Institute 2018
Blanke Barbara PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Blazer Carie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Bloom Kaitlyn PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Boardman Michele PA AHEDD 2012
Bond-Young Shannon PA Resources for Human Development 2017
Bonning Barbara PA Step By Step, Inc 2015
Booterbaugh Elizabeth PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Borosky Jessica PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Bosco Kylee PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Bosco Kylee PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Boyer Dana PA NHS 2018
Boyer Jessica PA CRB Services, LLC 2021
Boyer Stuart PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Bradley Mackenzie PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2019
Brady Hank PA SpArc Services 2017
Brady Raechelle PA 2017
Brandon Maureen PA The Vista School 2016
Brandt Kim PA Barber National Institute 2018
Breakiron Eric PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Brechbill Luann PA NHS Human Services 2018
Brehm Jessica PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Brendel Dianne PA Barber National Institute 2018
Brennan Brian PA KZL Agency LLC 2018
Brewer Ashley PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Briggs Debra PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Brodsky Megan PA Access Services 2020
Bromley Nicholas PA Barber National Institute 2019
Brown Carol PA beaver county rehabilitation center 2019
Brown Christopher PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Brown Morris PA SpArc Services 2018
Brown Patricia PA Youth Advocate Programs 2019
Brown Takiya PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2022
Brown Thomas PA 2017
Browne Priscilla PA Melmark 2018
Bryce Richard PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Buchanan Mark PA Whole Life Services, Inc. 2017
Burke Denise PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Burval Laura PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Bush Caylyn PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Bushnell-Smith Barbara PA Blossom Philadelphia 2018
Butler Charlotte PA AHEDD 2010
Buzard Fred PA UCIP 2020
Cabral Christina PA The Vista School 2018
Caldwell Heather PA Employment Options 2017
Callan Matthew PA Melmark 2018
Camacho Jose PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Canary James PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Cappella Mike PA Lifestyle Support Services Inc. 2019
Cappellett Jill PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Caravaglia Maryann PA Barber National Institute 2020
Carbaugh Brandi PA NHS Human Services 2018
Care Rebecca PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Carmichael Demetrius PA Devereux 2018
Carrier Sandra PA Barber National Institute 2021
Carrol Janet PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Carroll Erica PA Resources for Human Development 2017
Carson Sara PA Community Care Connections Inc. 2019
Carson Shawn PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
Carter Debora PA Community Counseling Center 2019
Carter Diane PA The Arc of Centre County 2018
Casella Kendra PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Caster Theodore PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Catlin Amanda PA Employment Options 2020
Causgrove Paul PA Barber National Institute 2018
Cawley Brian PA Barber National Institute 2017
Cerminara Sarah PA NHS 2018
Charles Carrie PA Suncom 2012
Charles Stacey PA SpArc Services 2018
Chenco William PA Valley Forge Educational Services 2017
Christner Rita PA NHS 2018
Chulick Deneen PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Churilla Brittanie PA CRB Services, LLC 2021
Cioffi Patrick PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Cirelli Jensen PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Cleckley Wilburette PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Coe Demetrius PA Barber National Institute 2019
Cohen Cathy PA CTC Manufacturing, Inc. 2018
Cohen Terese PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Cohenour Kristen PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Colabove Paul PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Conaway Lisa PA AHEDD 2011
Confer Nate PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Cook Michelle PA Penn York Opportunities, Inc. 2009
Corak Carey PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Corbett Brittany PA Community Services Group 2019
Corbin Meredith PA The Vista School 2018
Court Lauren PA Advocates Outreach, Inc. 2020
Cox Carrie PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Cox-Walter Crissi PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Crain John PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Crockett Tameka PA Barber National Institute 2021
Crompton Sally PA Allegheny Health Choices, Inc 2009
Crum Launi PA NHS 2018
Cullen-Shellhammer Jennifer PA ACHIEVA 2018
Cunningham Shannon PA Barber National Institute 2021
Cypher Renda PA NHS 2018
Dalton-Yedid Michelle PA The Vista School 2020
Daniels Angela PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Darden Sheila PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
DaSilvia Mario PA CrossRoads to Independence 2021
David Dominique PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Davis Amanda PA The Brighton Institute 2014
Davis Breanne PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Davis Deana PA NHS 2018
Davis Nancy PA LPhipps LLC 2019
Davis Rondaya PA SpArc Services 2018
Davis Stephen PA Barber National Institute 2017
Davis Brandt Jennifer PA Quest Inc 2017
DeAngelo-Tucker Elisabeth PA The Arc of Centre County 2016
Debach-Confer Amy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Debiec Donna PA BPCS/Berks Connections 2010
Deem Perry PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
DeHaven Sheri PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Deiner Rebecca PA Barber Institute 2017
Delagram Jennifer PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Delinski Laura PA Barber National Institute 2017
DelPrato Sue PA Melmark 2017
DeMaria Antoinette PA Human Resources 2017
Dembrosky Lisa PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Demus Brittany PA RMPC 2019
Denny Linda PA Merakey 2019
Deter Samantha PA L Phipps LLC 2020
Detweiler Melissa PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Dexter Andrea PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Diaz Jasmine PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2019
Dietrich Corrine PA Abilities in Motion 2011
Diianni Jamie PA Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 2012
Do Amy PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Dolan Tammy PA ACHIEVA 2018
Dombroskie Wendy PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Dombrosky Madge PA NHS 2018
Dongilli Albert PA ACHIEVA 2018
Donnini Melanie PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Donohoe Sean PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Dormeus Sheila PA NHS 2018
Dorsett Jennie PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Dotoli Maren PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Douglas Ronald PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Dowling Jeff PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Doyle Keely PA Community Services Group 2020
Drewry Karen PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Drobenak Jessica PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Drozdis Diana PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Druby Kaitlyn PA The Vista School 2018
Drury Autumn PA Devereux Pocono Center 2021
Duda Allison PA Barber National Institute 2021
Duffley Cindy PA Barber National Institute 2018
Dukaye Miriam PA Our Own Home 2019
Duncan Sheri PA ACHIEVA 2018
Dunn Tami PA YWCA 2012
Duran Rene PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Durante Sara PA The Arc of Centre County 2018
Duschek Jeanne PA bcrc, inc. 2020
Dziurzinski Michelle PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Dziurzynski Michelle PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Dzurica Kate PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Ealy Beth PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Eastwood Jon PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Eberhart Amanda PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Eberle Evalyn PA Mercy Behavioral Health 2009
Ebersole Brianna PA Compass Community Connections 2018
Eby Daniel PA Managing Employer with UPC 2017
Eckler Carey PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Eckstrom Erica PA Community Counseling Center 2016
Edwards Carlos PA Coatesville Veterans Administration 2013
Edwards Sharon PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Eichenmuller Shannon PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Eldemire Coneath PA NHS 2018
Ellis Amber PA Career Rehabilitation Building Services 2018
Ellis Charles PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Elmer Johanna PA Threshold Rehabilitation Services 2020
English Wanda PA Compass Community Connections 2018
Erbach Michelle PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Erkman Patrick PA Community Care Connections 2017
Erskine Thomas PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Esser Jensen PA BNI 2022
Esser Jordan PA Barber National Institute 2021
Etling Joseph PA Barber National Institute 2018
Eure Kelly PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Falatovich Leanne PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2020
Falcone Sunshine PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Falen Kate PA United Rehabilitation Services, Inc 2009
Fallah Zebena PA Melmark 2020
Farinelli Michelle PA UCP Central Pa 2017
Farrell Emilie PA Barber National Institute 2020
Faulkner Kasandra PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Feeley Shawn PA Melmark 2018
Feiser Margason PA The Arc of Washington County, Inc. 2020
Fenner Shelly PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Ferrer Javier PA CRB Services, LLC 2021
Ferster Kathleen PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Fetterman Jeff PA Barber National Institute 2017
Finch Diane PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Finkle Nicole PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2019
Flammer Sara PA Merakey 2020
Fleck Jamie PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2013
Forbes Marcia PA Barber National Institute 2018
Foreback Michelyn PA Skills of Central Pa 2016
Foster Sarah PA Barber National Institute 2019
Fowler Linda PA NHS 2018
Franchino Julianna PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Frase Bill PA ACHIEVA 2018
Fraser Becky PA KZL Agency LLC 2018
Fraser Jeff PA KZL Agency LLC 2018
Fredericks Oliver PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Fredricks Lela PA Community Services Group 2021
Freely Tasha PA NHS 2018
French Aubrey PA Suncom 2012
Frey Catherine PA VCU-RRTC 2013
Friend Erica PA UCIP 2018
Fureman Angie PA 2009
Fye Angela PA UCIP 2018
Gabriel Yeimy PA QUEST Inc. 2018
Galbraith Kyle PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Gallagher Philip PA Barber National Institute 2021
Gamrat Lisa PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Gardiner April PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Gardner Kaylie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Gardner Lisa PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Garner Tangela PA The Columbus Organization 2021
Gatling Rosalyn PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2019
Gauker Kelly PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Gause Ashley PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Gearhart Sherry PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Geibel Tim PA NHS 2017
George Bonnie PA UCP Central Pa 2017
Getz Sallie PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Giaquinto Abby PA RHD 2018
Gibbs Rachel PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Giddins Mervin PA SpArc Services 2017
Gifford Frank PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Gilbert Heather PA Compass Community Connections 2019
Gill John PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Gillespie Jordan PA The Arc of Centre County 2019
Gilroy Edward PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Gilsky Evelyn PA Melmark 2017
Ging Carolyn PA NHS 2017
Girton Barbara PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Glimm Jordan PA Partners In Progress 2011
Glitch Beverly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Glocke Angela PA NHS Human Services 2018
Glover Marie PA 2017
Gockley Kimberly PA Threshold Rehabilitation Services 2020
Golnik Jason PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Gonzalez Michelle PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Good Carmen PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Goodrich Shanda PA L Phipps LLC 2018
Gordon Heather PA bcrc, inc. 2020
Gordon Jennifer PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2012
Gordon Jessica PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Grace Loretta PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Graeff Pamela PA Hamburg Area School District 2009
Graml MaryBeth PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2021
Grata Lynn PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Graves Sue PA Melmark 2018
Gray Victoria PA Superior Human Services, Inc. 2018
Graziani Robert PA NHS 2017
Greene Jessica PA The Vista School 2018
Gregory Debra PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Gresko Christopher PA Center for Community Action 2019
Griffin Karen PA 2009
Griffin Nadeem PA NHS 2018
Griffith Cheryl PA VIA 2010
Griffith Wendy PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Grillo Anne PA Merakey 2020
Grinnell Charles PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Gross George PA UCIP 2018
Gross Margaret PA Barber National Institute 2018
Gustitus Marc PA The Vista School 2014
Guzman Kylie PA Vista Autism Services 2019
Haddad Terri PA Community Services Group 2019
Hadley Hollie PA The Vista School 2015
Hagstrom Rob PA The Vista School 2018
Hahn Linda PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Haigler Brianna PA SpArc Services 2018
Hale Andria PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Hall Nancy PA Barber National Institute 2018
Haller Jodi PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Halteman Catherine PA The Vista School 2018
Hamilton Rowan PA Peaceful Living 2019
Hampton Ilyse PA NHS Human Services 2009
Hanley Sean PA Developmental Fitness Company LLC 2018
Hanzes Cindy PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Harley Shanira PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Harmon Cindy PA Community Services Group 2020
Harpold Sally PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Harpster Donita PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Harpster Rebecca PA CrossRoads to Independence 2020
Harris Angela PA Learning Community of PA 2018
Harrison Simone PA ACHIEVA 2018
Hartranft Alissa PA CTC Manufacturing 2018
Hartzler Lisa PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Haskins Edna PA Elwyn 2009
Hayes Michele PA Community Services Group 2019
Heaney-Rumsey Roxanne PA Partners In Progress, Inc. 2015
Hearon Liz PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Heath Garrett PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Heckler Devin PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Heidler Jennifer PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Heilman Cheryl PA Barber National Institute 2018
Heimbach Charles PA Community Services Group 2019
Heinrich Ron PA Barber National Institute 2021
Heller Emily PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2019
Helman Ashley PA The Vista School 2014
Hennessy Jessica PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Henry Tatiana PA Person Directed Supports 2020
Herbert Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Herlein Brad PA The Vista School 2016
Hershey Elizabeth PA QUEST Inc. 2018
Hershey Sharon PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Hession Regina PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2018
Hickok Michele PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Hicks Jennifer PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Hicks Karoline PA Lifestyle Support Services Inc. 2019
High Melissa PA Parzival 2019
Hildebrand Mary PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Hill Krystal PA SpArc Services 2018
Hillard Abby PA Lifestyle Support Services Inc. 2019
Hillegas Staceylee PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Hinderliter Lori PA UCIP 2018
Hines Scot PA ACHIEVA 2018
Hinson Emily PA The Vista School 2018
Hitt Cieara PA The Columbus Organization 2021
Hoffman Andrew PA Berber national institute 2022
Hoffman Eileen PA NHS 2018
Hoffman Joseph PA AHEDD 2009
Hoffman Rebecca PA NHS 2018
Hohl Tawny PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Holland Amy PA Threshold, Inc. 2017
Holland Caleb PA Merakey 2020
Hollinger Jenna PA The Vista School 2018
Holsinger Lisa Marie PA L Phipps LLC 2019
Hoover Meredith PA Community Services Group 2020
Horan Jill PA Penn Foundation 2011
Horan Patrick PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Horning Bette Jo PA Devereux 2019
Hostetler Anna PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Houk Ricky PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
House Maurice PA Barber National Institute 2019
Howarth Kimberly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Hranchock Shane PA Community Services Group 2020
Hrycek Lorrie PA Individual 2016
Hudacsek Ryan PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Hughes Marna PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Hughes Sarah PA Jewish Residential Services 2009
Hundeyin Samuel PA Melmark 2018
Hurd Harry PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Hutwelker Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Huyett Carol PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Iannacone Angelina PA Barber National Institute 2018
Inglesby Maryelizabeth PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Inners Missi PA The Vista School 2020
Israd Luqman PA Barber National Institute 2021
Jackson Jamie PA SpArc Services 2017
Jacobs Mary PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Jaeb Melinda PA St. John's Community Services 2009
James Dominique PA RHD 2018
James Gail PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
James Jesse PA UCIP 2018
Jannetta Katie PA Valley Forge Educational Services 2019
Jarvis Autumn PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2013
Jenkins Lauren PA Peaceful Living 2018
Jenkins Ramona PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Jett Corey PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Johns Holly PA Valley Day School 2009
Johnson Alice PA Barber National Institute 2020
Johnson Elice PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Johnson Erica PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Johnson Erica PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Johnson Maegan PA beaver county rehabilitation center 2019
Johnson Melissa PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Johnson Stacey PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Johnson Veronica PA Threshold, Inc. 2017
Johnston Phyllis PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Joint Jacob PA Barber National Institute 2018
Jones Chamela PA Barber Institute 2017
Jones Donna PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Jones Emily PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Jones Lauren PA The Vista School 2014
Jones Marilyn PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Jones Nick PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Jones Tawnia PA Cumberland Perry ARC 2017
Joyce Kari PA NHS 2017
Jubic Danielle PA Melmark 2017
Justka Brian PA Barber National Institute 2018
Kady Darlene PA Merakey 2020
Kagle Kody PA UCIP 2018
Karns Kayla PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Keen Shannon PA NHS 2018
Keiser Kristin PA Human Resources 2017
Kelly Kaori PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2012
Kelly Kathryn PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2020
Kelsey Quadea PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2020
Kennedy Jennie PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Keonigsberg Erika PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Ketten Ashley PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Khalifa Tammy PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Kimmell Elizabeth PA Devereux Pocono Center 2021
King Jessica PA Barber National Institute 2021
King Kelly PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Kirkpatrick Cindy PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Kirschner Maxwell PA Barber National Institute 2021
Kissler Brea Amber PA 2011
Klawuhn Stephanie PA UCIP 2018
Kleinman Joan PA Misericordia University 2018
Klinger Julie PA Suncom 2012
Klink Amy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Kluchurosky Brian PA Progress City LLC 2020
Knichel Marisa PA NHS 2018
Koban Holly PA NHS 2018
Koch Elizabeth PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Kody Theresia PA Community Vocational Services 2012
Kostelac Karen PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Koval Kaelynne PA Kaelynne Koval 2015
Kovitch Rebecca PA AHEDD 2012
Koza Kerin PA Goodwill Industries of NEPA 2018
Kranson Katy PA Misericordia University 2018
Krause Amanda PA Peaceful Living 2018
Krayee Georgia PA Melmark 2019
Krebs Melinda PA LIU #12 2016
Krenn Heather PA NHS 2017
Kreshock Elizabeth PA AHEDD 2011
Krombach Dorothy PA The Vista School 2018
Kromer Caleb PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Krone Brittany PA Barber National Institute 2020
Krouse Ashley PA Superior Human Services, Inc. 2018
Kuester Debbie PA Devereux 2019
Kuhn Molly PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Kuhn Terry PA Lifestyle Support Services Inc. 2019
Kulp Scarlette PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Kulpak Amelia PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Kunselman Donald PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Labare Rosalyn PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Laidig Gloria PA KBE Services LLC 2017
LaJeunesse Constance PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Lallier Taylor PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2015
Lamer Jessica PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Landis Beverly PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Lansberry Charles PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Lanter-Haley Heather PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Larcinese Nicholas PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Lauber Holly PA ShadowFax 2009
Lauffenburger Tim PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Lauscher Kelsey PA Barber National Institute 2017
LaVan Samantha PA Child to Family Connections 2017
Lawrence Jayde PA Barber National Institute 2019
LeBuffe Denise PA The Vista School 2014
Lee Melissa PA Barber National Institute 2018
Legeion Ian PA NHS 2018
Lehman Kara PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Lengle Heather PA Quest Inc 2017
Lenhart Alyssa PA Community Care Connections INC 2017
Lennon Briana PA Human Resources 2018
Leone Tammy PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Lepkowski Cheryl PA Barber National Institute 2018
Lewis Jeff PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Lindsay Prudence PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2019
Linton Bryan PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Lites Gene PA Melmark 2018
Liuzzo Barbara PA Human Resources 2017
Lloyd Joanne PA SUNCOM INDUSTRIES INC 2018
Lo Jasmeng PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Locks Barbara PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Loftus Maria PA Melmark 2017
Lonergan Judy PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2018
Long Gloria PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Longa Rebecca PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Loos Mary PA NHS 2018
Lopatofsky Greg PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Lopez Abel PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Lorei Patrick PA Barber National Institute 2018
Loughner Lisa PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2018
Loverich Adam PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Lucas Casey PA NHS 2018
Lucas Karen PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Luckett Edwina PA Blossom Philadelphia 2018
Lucko Bob PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Lucko Tim PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Lunney Jill PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Lyons Jennifer PA Barber National Institute 2017
Lytle Dawn PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
MacCarty Edie PA Handi-Crafters 2017
Macierowski Colton PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Macurak Theresa PA NHS 2017
Maina Lily PA Associated Production Services Inc 2021
Maines Courtney PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Malloy Cathy PA The Vista School 2016
Malvey Julie PA UCIP 2018
Manson Gina PA PATH 2009
Maple Tammy PA Human Resources 2017
Maratta Shannon PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Marchwinski Lyn PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Marshall Michelle PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Marshall Roberta PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Martin Amanda PA AHEDD 2010
Martina Jennifer PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Martyn James PA Melmark 2019
Martz Bonny PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Mason Shabrina PA NHS 2018
Masters Renee PA Merakey 2020
Mateja Mark PA Barber National Institute 2017
Mathers Melissa PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Matthiesen Elizabeth PA The Arc of Centre County 2019
Maxwell Frankie PA Handi-Crafters 2017
May Sharon PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Mayes Cindy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
McAdams Christine PA Community Vocational Services 2016
McAfee Brenda PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
McCain Megan PA Parzival 2019
McCay Christine PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
McClain Tammy PA Human Resources Center 2015
Mcclemens Elizabeth PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
McCloe Brittanee PA KBE Services LLC 2017
McCormack Theresa PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2012
McCoy Sasha PA Barber National Institute 2018
McCoy Sue PA The Columbus Organization 2021
McCrea Morgan PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
McCullen Nicole PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
McCune John PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
McCutcheon Sylvia PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
McDonald Jessica PA bcrc, inc. 2020
McGettigan Maureen PA Valley Day School 2009
McGhee Cammy PA Barber National Institute 2017
McGinnis Kiernan PA The Vista School 2018
McGinnis Melissa PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
McGranaghan Linda PA Venango Training & Development Ctr 2009
McGuire Mary PA KenCrest EmployNet 2009
McKelvey John PA Center for Community Action 2019
McKinney William PA Barber National Institute 2019
McKnight Lindsay PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
McLaughlin Katherine PA Community Integrated Services 2020
McLee Marny PA ACHIEVA 2018
McMahen Mindy PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
McShea Kelly PA Blossom Philadelphia 2018
Meanor Alyssa PA bcrc, inc. 2020
Meek Taylor PA Zann-Amorose, Inc. 2021
Meier Nicole PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Merlino Charles PA Barber National Institute 2020
Messinger Chelsea PA The Vista School 2016
Messner Elise PA Learning Community of PA 2018
Metzner Adam PA The Arc of Centre County 2014
Meyer Lori PA Devereux Pocono Center 2021
Meyers Sonya PA CRB Services, LLC 2021
Michalski Jeff PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2019
Michelbrink Julia PA The Vista School 2018
Mikucki Andrew PA Merakey 2019
Milburn Kimberly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Miles Christy PA The Vista School 2014
Miller Karen PA NHS 2018
Miller MaryLou PA The Vista School 2014
Miller Michaela PA Career Path Programs 2022
Miller Tracey G. PA Berks County Intermediate Unit 2012
Miller Wendy PA Youth Advocate Programs 2019
Mills Maggie PA Community Counseling Center 2019
Minier Nicholas PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Moland Miranda PA The Vista School 2018
Molinaro Lynn PA Carelink Community Support Services 2011
Monsalve Alina PA YWCA 2022
Morahan John PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Morningstar-Hall Dawn PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Morris Pamela PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2017
Morse Erin PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Moshe Jaimee PA Inglis 2020
Moustafa Katrina PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Mowry Tammy PA Barber Natonal Institute 2020
Mugisha Ronald PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2011
Murphy Dawna PA Compass Community Connections 2018
Murphy Zach PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Murray Deb PA Melmark 2018
Musselman Abby PA The Vista School 2018
Myers Sharon PA The Columbus Organization 2021
Neamand Kimberly PA Barber National Institute 2018
Neeman Samantha PA UCIP 2020
Nelson Tara PA Barber National Institute 2021
Nelson Vikki PA Lifestyle Support Services Inc. 2019
Newcomer Dana PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2009
Newhouse Kelly PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Neyhart Travis PA Community Services Group 2020
Nichols Faith PA NHS 2018
Nickles Emily PA NHS 2018
Niebauer Joyce PA Superior Human Services, Inc. 2018
Niedzwiecki Erik PA Barber National Institute 2020
Nodes-Nakoski Barbara PA BNI Barber National Institute 2022
Nosworthy Addis PA Devereux 2019
Nowacinski Jason PA Barber National Institute 2018
Nuhfer Kelly PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Nunemaker Brittany PA Center for Community Action 2019
Nunn Tristan PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2021
Nybeck Nathan PA Serve, Inc. 2017
O’Melia Alice PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Obegi Ruth PA Devereux 2019
Oldham Elisabith PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2019
O'Neal Constance PA Skills of Central PA 2017
O'Neill Lauren PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Opella Kathleen PA self 2017
Ord Mary PA Merakey 2020
Orso Julie PA Community Services Group 2020
Ortasic Tammy PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Ortiz Blanca PA Barber National Institute 2019
Ortiz Katherine PA The Vista School 2018
Orvis Pamela PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Osborne Joselyn PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
O'Shea Joseph PA Devereux 2018
O'Shell Christina PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Owens DaAujraniq PA Barber National Institute 2021
Pachell Thomas PA Barber National Institute 2018
Palm Deb PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Palmer John PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Palmer Melanie PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Panassow Lindsey PA The Vista School 2018
Papion Connie PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2020
Park Ida PA Independent 2015
Parkinson Jeffry PA UCIP 2018
Parris Dara PA Melmark 2018
Parris Mary PA Melmark 2018
Pass Ethel PA lynch homes 2009
Patterson Eric PA NHS 2018
Patterson Patti PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Paxton Marlai PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Peguero Taveras Shannon PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Pellman Lisa PA The Vista School 2014
Penrose Jeanette PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2020
Penyak Larry PA The Vista School 2018
Perez Adrianna PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Perlmutter Cathy PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Pernelli Jennifer PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2020
Petey Sherrie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Petrina Mary PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Pettinato Kristen PA CareLink Community Support Services 2017
Phillippi Bonnie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Phillips Jenna PA NHS 2018
Pick Jack PA The Arc of Centre County 2018
Pierce Alexis PA Barber 2017
Pierce Michele PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Pinedo Rachel PA Barber National Institute 2019
Piro David PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Piscatello Lauren PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Platz Jodi PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Postevka Vladimir PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Powers Terry PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Poznar Susan PA Community Counseling Center 2019
Pratt Nancy PA Barber National Institute 2019
Prescott Wendy PA YWCA 2011
Price Chelsea PA Center for Community Action 2019
Price Linda PA SpArc Services 2017
Proper Matthew PA Blind & Vision Rehab Serv of Pitts 2010
Prothro Angelina PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Provencher Deborah PA beaver county rehabilitation center 2019
Purdy Elizabeth PA Community Counseling Center 2019
Quinby Kristine PA Potential, Inc. 2010
Raby Kyrstie PA Devereux 2019
Rager Angel PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Ragsdale Sharay PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Ramsay June PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Ramsey Kim PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Ranko Stanley PA Devereux Pocono Center 2020
Raymond George PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Rebuck Dana PA NHS 2019
Reddig Allison PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Reed Christy PA Barber National Institute 2019
Reed Rieley PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Reese Tamara PA Barber National Institute 2018
Rehak Linda PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2020
Reilly Kristie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Reiman Michelle PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Renda Roxann PA The ARC of NEPA 2009
Reynolds Rebecca PA Employment Options 2020
Rhodaberger Troy PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Rhykerd Amy PA The Vista School 2014
Ricci Matthew PA Peaceful Living 2018
Richardson Jakob PA Barber 2017
Richardson Jason PA The Vista School 2018
Richmond Stefanie PA Community Counseling Center 2020
Riggs Julie PA Devereux 2018
Riley Matthew PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Ritter Nicole PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2019
Rivera Devin PA Human Resources Center 2015
Robbins Cagney PA ACHIEVA 2018
Robbins Jessica PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Roberto Karen PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Roberts Colleen PA PATH 2009
Roberts Nicole PA Allied Services 2020
Robinson III Tyrone PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Robles Morales Janice PA QUEST, Inc. 2019
Rockwell Jenny PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Rodriguez Victor PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Roehrig Ashley PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Rohde Tina PA CrossRoads to Independence 2018
Romagnolo Robert PA Allied Health Care Services 2018
Rorke Colleen PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Rosa Natalie PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Ross Rebecca PA Devereux Foundation; Whitlock Vocational Srv 2009
Rothery Beverly PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Rotondo Scott PA Community Services Group 2019
Roundtree Daaiyah PA Peaceful Living 2020
Rowe Chris PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Roy Amber PA Arc of Centre County, Nittany Employ 2010
Rozelle Jay PA Barber National Institute 2018
Rummo Sal PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Rupert Matthew PA Threshold Rehabilitation Services, Inc. 2016
Rupp Andrew PA UCIP 2018
Russo William PA Threshold/Berks Personnel Network 2009
Rutherford Tricia PA Project Search 2011
Rutkowski Brian PA Barber National Institute 2018
Ryan Rachel PA PERSONAL 2019
Sabatino-Brown Shonda PA Barber National Institute 2020
Sadler Tricia PA ACHIEVA 2018
Salter Corie PA Melmark 2018
Sanchez Jocelyn PA Community Care Connections Inc. 2019
Sanderson Kathy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Sands Fatosha PA Devereux 2018
Sargent Courtney PA NHS 2018
Sawtelle David PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Sawyer Nicole PA NHS 2017
Saxer Hila PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Scacchitti James PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Scallen Jamie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Scarborough Alyssa PA Parzival 2019
Scarcella Tiffany PA Human Resources Center 2018
Schenk William PA NHS 2018
Schenker Lisa PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Schibner Lori PA NHS 2017
Schlegel Amy PA Community Services Group 2020
Schmitt Pat PA Barber National Institute 2018
Schmoyer Christian PA YWCA 2022
Schoener Maureen PA NHS 2018
Scholl Sherri PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Schoonover Erin PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Schreckengost Jeanne PA UCIP 2018
Schrey Steven PA The Vista School 2018
Schultz Jennifer PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Schultz JoHanna PA Human Resources Center 2015
Schwartz Chuck PA Barber National Institute 2018
Schweitzer Jesse PA Lenape Valley Foundation - ACT 2011
Scofield Sheila PA Supports, Inc 2018
Scratchard Sue PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Scruggs Tawanda PA YWCA 2012
Searfoss David PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Seder Marissa PA Devereux 2018
Senger Martin PA Barber National Institute 2019
Shaw Kendall PA Opportunity Development Centers 2022
Shawver Ashley PA Compass Community Connections 2018
Sheaffer Matthew PA The Vista School 2018
Sheppard Monique PA Devereux 2018
Sherman Ciapha PA Melmark 2018
Sherry Keith PA CrossRoads to Independence 2018
Shinn Charles PA Barber National Institute 2020
Sholtis Jason PA Barber National Institute 2018
Shorey Nicole PA The Vista School 2014
Shoy Brandi PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Shrader Leslie PA NHS 2018
Shrefler Dakkota PA Barber National Institute 2022
Shue Bryant PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Sidler Erin PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Siegfried-Smith JoAnn PA Success Rehabilitation, Inc. 2017
Silbaugh Sheila PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Silverman Shelley PA Blossom Philadelphia 2018
Simmons Hedric PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Simpson Devin PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Sinay Scott PA Devereux Foundation 2014
Sinkovich Deb PA AHEDD 2009
Sites Deborah PA QUEST,Inc 2021
Skibo Ernest PA The Learning Community of Pennsylvania 2017
Skinner Colin PA Barber National Institute 2019
Skirzynski Bill PA Barber National Institute 2019
Slater Emily PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Slemmer Beverly PA A Day WIth My Friends, LLC 2019
Slovik Angelique PA Threshold, Inc. 2012
Smelko Andrea PA Barber National Institute 2021
Smiley Jennifer PA Human Resources 2017
Smiley Lynne PA Melmark 2017
Smith Brian PA Barber National Institute 2021
Smith Christopher PA Chris Smith 2018
Smith Harry PA Veterans Hospital Butler 2012
Smith Jacob PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Smith Kirk PA Devereux 2018
Smith Sara PA Human Resources 2017
Smith Sarah PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Smith Terrell PA COMHAR, Open Door Clubhouse 2019
Smoker Nikki PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Sneed Diane PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Snider Gabrielle PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Snyder Addie PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Snyder Carole PA NHS 2018
Snyder Sarah PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Snyder Stephanie PA Barber National Institute 2021
Snyder Zachery PA UCIP 2019
Sorrells Sonya PA YWCA Greater Harrisburg 2019
Sosnowski Rae PA BCRC, Inc 2018
Southard Theressa PA Devereux Pocono Center 2019
Southwick Josephine PA Melmark 2017
Spanopoulos Shelly PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Sparks Michael PA Barber National Institute 2019
Specht Jasmine PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Spence Christy PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Spigelmeyer Louise PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Spinella Abbie PA The Vista School 2014
Spitler Ben PA QUEST, Inc 2021
Stadnik Daniel PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Stanley Angela PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Steamer Kathleen PA The Arc of Centre County 2019
Steele Jade PA Human Resources 2017
Steffan Deserii PA Barber 2017
Stefl Belinda PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
Stephenson Michelle PA Avenues 2012
Stokes Shaina PA Human Resources Center 2015
Stoll Tonja PA UCIP 2021
Stout Margaret PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Stranix Lyndell PA student 2010
Straub Donna PA Barber National Institute 2018
Strenn Julie PA ODC 2022
Stroud Vanessa PA Melmark 2017
Strunk Cassandra PA Human Resources 2017
Stump Adam PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MH, Inc. 2011
Sullivan Kelsey PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Sunseri Danelle PA NHS 2018
Surrena Jamie PA Merakey 2020
Sutherland Ray PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Svrcek Gabby PA The Vista School 2018
Swalgin Erik PA Bell Socialization 2020
Sweeney Clare PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Sweigart Ivy PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Tanner Imani PA The Vista School 2018
Tarau Mariana PA Handi-Crafters, Inc. 2018
Tarnowski Clarissa PA Misericordia University 2018
Tarr Diana PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Tassotti Joetta PA Barber National Institute 2018
Taylor Cindy PA Employment Options 2020
Taylor Jeff PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Terefenko Kori PA Devereux 2018
Tewell Kristina PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Thatcher Rebecca PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Thomas Debra PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Thomas Tiffany PA YWCA 2021
Thompson Bradley PA Community Counseling Center 2020
Thompson Norine PA NHS 2018
Thompson Rebekah PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2018
Thornton Candan PA Barber National Institute 2020
Tidwell Heather PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2019
Tillman Robert PA Peaceful Living 2018
Tillotson Alison PA AHEDD 2011
Todd Carrie PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
Tolbert Nicky PA Penn Foundation Inc. 2019
Tomei Amelia PA COMHAR, Open Door Clubhouse 2019
Torres Victor PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Torres Xiomayra PA 2017
Totten Alissa PA The Vista School 2016
Tress Pattie PA NHS 2017
Trevino Ashley PA beaver county rehabilitation center 2019
Truesdale Susan PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Tuck-Gammon Jennifer PA Devereux 2018
Tuisl Colleen PA Quest, Inc. 2009
Turner Tonya PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Uffner Wanda PA QUEST Inc. 2018
Ulrich Dan PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Utter Kimberley PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Uzarski Joanne PA Community Counseling Ctr (CCC) 2009
Vacha Kristina PA Summit Clinical Associates LLC 2020
Valenti Jerry PA NHS 2018
Van Deusen Rebecca PA Melmark 2017
VanOrd Robbin PA Barber National Institute 2021
VanOverbeke Marsha PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Varmecky John PA CrossRoads to Independence 2018
Vazquez Candy PA Allegheny HealthChoices, Inc. 2011
Veneskey Amanda PA Superior Human Services, Inc. 2018
Veneskey Shawn PA Superior Human Services, Inc. 2018
Villalobos Alfred PA Shadowfax Corp. 2009
Villalobos Jaime PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Volosevich Volha PA Prestige Home Care Agency 2021
Wagner Jodi PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Wagner Kathleen PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Wagner Marissa PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Wagner Tonya PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Wakefield Kanjuette PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Walker Jamie PA Merakey 2021
Walker Timothy PA Success Rehabilitation, Inc. 2017
Walsh Hannah PA Vista Adult Services 2019
Walter Ketrina PA None 2020
Walters Alexis PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Wanner Fred PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Warner Stephanie PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Warunek Dave PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Wathan Bradley PA Barber National Institute 2020
Wathen Kathleen PA Human Resources 2017
Wavrek Lindsey PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Weadon Loren PA RMPC 2019
Weaver Brett PA UCIP 2018
Weber Rebekah PA beaver county rehabilitation center 2019
Webster Melissa PA The Arc of Centre County 2018
Weicht Bettylou PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Weiler Kassia PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Wenger Lyle PA QUEST Inc. 2018
Wentling Ed PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
West Michele PA The Columbus Organization 2021
Westwood Amber PA ACHIEVA 2018
White Adrienne PA Human Resources 2018
White Anthony PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
White Lindsey PA Human Resources 2018
White Stephen PA Barber National Institute 2017
Whiteley Martha PA Barber National Institute 2021
Wienczkowski Jennifer PA Barber National Institute 2018
Wilding Jessica PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Williams Caitlyn PA Barber National Institute 2019
Williams Jenn PA The Vista School 2014
Williams Kristen PA Barber National Institute 2021
Williams Rodney PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Williams Shanice PA APS 2019
Williams Tracey PA Barber National Institute 2021
Wills Christine PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Wilson Amber PA NHS 2018
Wilson Caleb PA Arc of Clarion & Venango Counties, Inc. 2012
Wilson DiAnna PA Peaceful Living 2018
Wilson Mary PA NHS 2017
Wilson Sarah PA Barber National Institute 2021
Witte Raymond PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Wojcik Carrie PA Human Resources 2017
Wojtkowski David PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2015
Wolfe David PA RIU6 2019
Wolfe Kelsey PA Employment Options 2020
Wolfe Shane PA CRB Services, LLC 2020
Wolfgong Halie PA United Community Independence Programs 2020
Womer Elizabeth PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Wonders Michelle PA Devereux 2018
Woods Kathy PA Child to Family Connections 2017
Worthington Sarah PA Ms. 2021
Worthy Kiersten PA Merakey 2020
Wright Tammy PA NHS Human Services 2019
Wright Tina PA Cumberland Perry ARC 2017
Wyandt Brent PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Wynkoop Kaylee PA PaTTAN/IU #1 2021
Yankelitis Casey PA Mifflin-Juniata Special Needs Center, Inc. 2017
Yoder Courtney PA Crossroads to Independence 2020
Yoder Jessica PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Yorty Brandon PA The Vista School 2014
Young Debra PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Young Summer PA Barber National Institute 2019
Zabinski Anne PA Melmark 2018
Zercher Genevieve PA Keystone 2011
Ziegler Vonne PA UCIP 2018
Ziser Erin PA Devereux 2018
Zorn Courtney PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Zubeck Jen PA Community Services Group 2019
Zullo Cassie PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017