National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Pennsylvania

Total Individuals From Pennsylvania Receiving a Certificate: 593

 

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Abate Elizabeth PA private 2018
Abror Darlene PA Bell Socialization Services 2009
Adeyiga Adeyemi PA Melmark 2018
Aleman Mayra PA Threshold, Inc. 2018
Allison Margy PA Franklin Regional School District 2012
Alston Waverly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Alvarez Donna PA 2017
Alvarez Nelson PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Amorose Jason PA Employment Options 2017
Amoroso Leah PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Anderson Iris PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Anderson Keiera PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Anderson Tammy PA NHS 2017
Angello-Gleason Marie PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Anthony Clinton PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
App Darlene PA SUNCOM 2016
Aten Matthew PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Austin Amy PA The Vista School 2016
Awouya Afiyo PA Abilities in Motion 2016
Baird Jessica PA NHS 2018
Baker Ashley PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Baldwin Greg PA Skills of Central PA 2012
Ballan Joshua PA Threshold 2018
Bare Elizabeth PA The Arc of Centre County, Pennsylvania 2014
Barr Elise PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Barry Christina PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Baxter Jackie PA Devereux 2018
Beal Kristina PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Beck Jaime PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Beck Linda PA NHS 2018
Beck/Herzog Laura PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Bein Erin PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Bell Arlene PA NHS 2018
Bender Gerri PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Benson Ryan PA NHS 2018
Berg Lily PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Bernhardt Loretta PA Serve, Inc. 2012
Berry-Shields Mary PA AHEDD 2010
Bick Erin PA Peoples Oakland 2014
Bingaman Gabriel PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Binkert Ryan PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2018
Biroscak Rachel PA Barber National Institute 2018
Blanke Barbara PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Blazer Carie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Bloom Kaitlyn PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Boardman Michele PA AHEDD 2012
Bond-Young Shannon PA Resources for Human Development 2017
Bonning Barbara PA Step By Step, Inc 2015
Booterbaugh Elizabeth PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Borosky Jessica PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Bosco Kylee PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Bosco Kylee PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Boyer Dana PA NHS 2018
Boyer Stuart PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Brady Hank PA SpArc Services 2017
Brady Raechelle PA 2017
Brandon Maureen PA The Vista School 2016
Breakiron Eric PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Brewer Ashley PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Briggs Debra PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Brown Christopher PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Brown Morris PA SpArc Services 2018
Brown Thomas PA 2017
Browne Priscilla PA Melmark 2018
Bryce Richard PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Buchanan Mark PA Whole Life Services, Inc. 2017
Burke Denise PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Burval Laura PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Butler Charlotte PA AHEDD 2010
Caldwell Heather PA Employment Options 2017
Camacho Jose PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Canary James PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Cappellett Jill PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Care Rebecca PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Carrol Janet PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Carroll Erica PA Resources for Human Development 2017
Carson Shawn PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
Casella Kendra PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Caster Theodore PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Cawley Brian PA Barber National Institute 2017
Cerminara Sarah PA NHS 2018
Charles Carrie PA Suncom 2012
Chenco William PA Valley Forge Educational Services 2017
Christner Rita PA NHS 2018
Chulick Deneen PA Greene County Human Services 2016
Cioffi Patrick PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Cirelli Jensen PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Cleckley Wilburette PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Cohenour Kristen PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Conaway Lisa PA AHEDD 2011
Confer Nate PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Cook Michelle PA Penn York Opportunities, Inc. 2009
Corak Carey PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Corbin Meredith PA The Vista School 2018
Cox Carrie PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Cox-Walter Crissi PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Crompton Sally PA Allegheny Health Choices, Inc 2009
Cypher Renda PA NHS 2018
Daniels Angela PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Darden Sheila PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
David Dominique PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Davis Amanda PA The Brighton Institute 2014
Davis Breanne PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Davis Rondaya PA SpArc Services 2018
Davis Stephen PA Barber National Institute 2017
Davis Brandt Jennifer PA Quest Inc 2017
DeAngelo-Tucker Elisabeth PA The Arc of Centre County 2016
Debach-Confer Amy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Debiec Donna PA BPCS/Berks Connections 2010
Deem Perry PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
DeHaven Sheri PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Deiner Rebecca PA Barber Institute 2017
Delinski Laura PA Barber National Institute 2017
DelPrato Sue PA Melmark 2017
DeMaria Antoinette PA Human Resources 2017
Detweiler Melissa PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Dexter Andrea PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Dietrich Corrine PA Abilities in Motion 2011
Diianni Jamie PA Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 2012
Do Amy PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Dolan Tammy PA ACHIEVA 2018
Dombroskie Wendy PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Dombrosky Madge PA NHS 2018
Donnini Melanie PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Donohoe Sean PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Dormeus Sheila PA NHS 2018
Dotoli Maren PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Douglas Ronald PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Dowling Jeff PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Drewry Karen PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Drobenak Jessica PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Drozdis Diana PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Duncan Sheri PA ACHIEVA 2018
Dunn Tami PA YWCA 2012
Duran Rene PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Dziurzinski Michelle PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Dziurzynski Michelle PA McGuire Memorial Employment Option Ctr 2009
Dzurica Kate PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Ealy Beth PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Eastwood Jon PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Eberle Evalyn PA Mercy Behavioral Health 2009
Eby Daniel PA Managing Employer with UPC 2017
Eckler Carey PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Eckstrom Erica PA Community Counseling Center 2016
Edwards Carlos PA Coatesville Veterans Administration 2013
Eichenmuller Shannon PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Ellis Charles PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Erbach Michelle PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Erkman Patrick PA Community Care Connections 2017
Erskine Thomas PA Coatesville Veterans Administration Medical Center 2011
Etling Joseph PA Barber National Institute 2018
Eure Kelly PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Falcone Sunshine PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Falen Kate PA United Rehabilitation Services, Inc 2009
Farinelli Michelle PA UCP Central Pa 2017
Faulkner Kasandra PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Feeley Shawn PA Melmark 2018
Fenner Shelly PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Ferster Kathleen PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Fetterman Jeff PA Barber National Institute 2017
Finch Diane PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Fleck Jamie PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2013
Forbes Marcia PA Barber National Institute 2018
Foreback Michelyn PA Skills of Central Pa 2016
Fowler Linda PA NHS 2018
Franchino Julianna PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Frase Bill PA ACHIEVA 2018
Freely Tasha PA NHS 2018
French Aubrey PA Suncom 2012
Frey Catherine PA VCU-RRTC 2013
Fureman Angie PA 2009
Gamrat Lisa PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Gardner Kaylie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Gardner Lisa PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Gauker Kelly PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Gause Ashley PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Gearhart Sherry PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Geibel Tim PA NHS 2017
George Bonnie PA UCP Central Pa 2017
Getz Sallie PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Gibbs Rachel PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Giddins Mervin PA SpArc Services 2017
Gifford Frank PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Gill John PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Gilroy Edward PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Gilsky Evelyn PA Melmark 2017
Ging Carolyn PA NHS 2017
Girton Barbara PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Glimm Jordan PA Partners In Progress 2011
Glitch Beverly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Glocke Angela PA NHS Human Services 2018
Glover Marie PA 2017
Golnik Jason PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Gonzalez Michelle PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Good Carmen PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Goodrich Shanda PA L Phipps LLC 2018
Gordon Jennifer PA Goodwill Industries of North Central PA, Inc. 2012
Gordon Jessica PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Grace Loretta PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Graeff Pamela PA Hamburg Area School District 2009
Grata Lynn PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Graziani Robert PA NHS 2017
Greene Jessica PA The Vista School 2018
Gregory Debra PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Griffin Karen PA 2009
Griffith Cheryl PA VIA 2010
Griffith Wendy PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Grinnell Charles PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Gross Margaret PA Barber National Institute 2018
Gustitus Marc PA The Vista School 2014
Hadley Hollie PA The Vista School 2015
Hahn Linda PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Hale Andria PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Hall Nancy PA Barber National Institute 2018
Haller Jodi PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Hampton Ilyse PA NHS Human Services 2009
Hanzes Cindy PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Harpold Sally PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Harrison Simone PA ACHIEVA 2018
Hartzler Lisa PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Haskins Edna PA Elwyn 2009
Heaney-Rumsey Roxanne PA Partners In Progress, Inc. 2015
Hearon Liz PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Heidler Jennifer PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Heilman Cheryl PA Barber National Institute 2018
Helman Ashley PA The Vista School 2014
Hennessy Jessica PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Herbert Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Herlein Brad PA The Vista School 2016
Hershey Sharon PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Hession Regina PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2018
Hickok Michele PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Hicks Jennifer PA CareLink Community Support Services 2015
Hildebrand Mary PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Hillegas Staceylee PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Hoffman Eileen PA NHS 2018
Hoffman Joseph PA AHEDD 2009
Hohl Tawny PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Holland Amy PA Threshold, Inc. 2017
Horan Jill PA Penn Foundation 2011
Houk Ricky PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
Howarth Kimberly PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Hrycek Lorrie PA Individual 2016
Hudacsek Ryan PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Hughes Marna PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Hughes Sarah PA Jewish Residential Services 2009
Hundeyin Samuel PA Melmark 2018
Hurd Harry PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Hutwelker Elizabeth PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Iannacone Angelina PA Barber National Institute 2018
Jackson Jamie PA SpArc Services 2017
Jacobs Mary PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Jaeb Melinda PA St. John's Community Services 2009
James Gail PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Jarvis Autumn PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2013
Jett Corey PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Johns Holly PA Valley Day School 2009
Johnson Elice PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Johnson Erica PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Johnson Erica PA Resources for Human Development 2016
Johnson Melissa PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Johnson Stacey PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Johnson Veronica PA Threshold, Inc. 2017
Johnston Phyllis PA Lark Enterprises, Inc. 2016
Jones Chamela PA Barber Institute 2017
Jones Donna PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Jones Emily PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Jones Lauren PA The Vista School 2014
Jones Marilyn PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Jones Nick PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Jones Tawnia PA Cumberland Perry ARC 2017
Joyce Kari PA NHS 2017
Jubic Danielle PA Melmark 2017
Karns Kayla PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Keiser Kristin PA Human Resources 2017
Kelly Kaori PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2012
Kennedy Jennie PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Ketten Ashley PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
King Kelly PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Kirkpatrick Cindy PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Kissler Brea Amber PA 2011
Kleinman Joan PA Misericordia University 2018
Klinger Julie PA Suncom 2012
Klink Amy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Knichel Marisa PA NHS 2018
Koban Holly PA NHS 2018
Koch Elizabeth PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Kody Theresia PA Community Vocational Services 2012
Kostelac Karen PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Koval Kaelynne PA Kaelynne Koval 2015
Kovitch Rebecca PA AHEDD 2012
Kranson Katy PA Misericordia University 2018
Krebs Melinda PA LIU #12 2016
Krenn Heather PA NHS 2017
Kreshock Elizabeth PA AHEDD 2011
Kromer Caleb PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Kuhn Molly PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Kulp Scarlette PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Labare Rosalyn PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Laidig Gloria PA KBE Services LLC 2017
LaJeunesse Constance PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Lallier Taylor PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2015
Lamer Jessica PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Lansberry Charles PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Lanter-Haley Heather PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Larcinese Nicholas PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Lauber Holly PA ShadowFax 2009
Lauffenburger Tim PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Lauscher Kelsey PA Barber National Institute 2017
LaVan Samantha PA Child to Family Connections 2017
LeBuffe Denise PA The Vista School 2014
Lengle Heather PA Quest Inc 2017
Lenhart Alyssa PA Community Care Connections INC 2017
Lennon Briana PA Human Resources 2018
Leone Tammy PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Lepkowski Cheryl PA Barber National Institute 2018
Lewis Jeff PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Linton Bryan PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Liuzzo Barbara PA Human Resources 2017
Locks Barbara PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Loftus Maria PA Melmark 2017
Long Gloria PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Longa Rebecca PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Loos Mary PA NHS 2018
Lopatofsky Greg PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
Loughner Lisa PA Westmoreland County Blind Association 2018
Loverich Adam PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2011
Lucas Casey PA NHS 2018
Lucas Karen PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Lyons Jennifer PA Barber National Institute 2017
Lytle Dawn PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
MacCarty Edie PA Handi-Crafters 2017
Macurak Theresa PA NHS 2017
Maines Courtney PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Malloy Cathy PA The Vista School 2016
Manson Gina PA PATH 2009
Maple Tammy PA Human Resources 2017
Maratta Shannon PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Marchwinski Lyn PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Marshall Michelle PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Marshall Roberta PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Martin Amanda PA AHEDD 2010
Martina Jennifer PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Martz Bonny PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Mateja Mark PA Barber National Institute 2017
Mathers Melissa PA Skills of Central PA, Inc. 2009
Maxwell Frankie PA Handi-Crafters 2017
May Sharon PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Mayes Cindy PA Arc o Centre County 2014
McAdams Christine PA Community Vocational Services 2016
McAfee Brenda PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
McCay Christine PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
McClain Tammy PA Human Resources Center 2015
McCloe Brittanee PA KBE Services LLC 2017
McCormack Theresa PA Lehigh Valley Center for Independent Living 2012
McCoy Sasha PA Barber National Institute 2018
McCrea Morgan PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
McCullen Nicole PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
McCune John PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
McCutcheon Sylvia PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
McGettigan Maureen PA Valley Day School 2009
McGhee Cammy PA Barber National Institute 2017
McGinnis Melissa PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
McGranaghan Linda PA Venango Training & Development Ctr 2009
McGuire Mary PA KenCrest EmployNet 2009
McKnight Lindsay PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
McMahen Mindy PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Meier Nicole PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Messinger Chelsea PA The Vista School 2016
Metzner Adam PA The Arc of Centre County 2014
Michelbrink Julia PA The Vista School 2018
Milburn Kimberly PA St. John's Community Services 2012
Miles Christy PA The Vista School 2014
Miller MaryLou PA The Vista School 2014
Miller Tracey G. PA Berks County Intermediate Unit 2012
Minier Nicholas PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Molinaro Lynn PA Carelink Community Support Services 2011
Morahan John PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Morningstar-Hall Dawn PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Morris Pamela PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2017
Morse Erin PA Resources for Human Development 2018
Mugisha Ronald PA Keystone Human Services Central PA 2011
Murphy Zach PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Murray Deb PA Melmark 2018
Newcomer Dana PA Goodwill Industries of the Conemaugh Valley, Inc. 2009
Newhouse Kelly PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Nickles Emily PA NHS 2018
Nybeck Nathan PA Serve, Inc. 2017
O’Melia Alice PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
O'Neal Constance PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Opella Kathleen PA self 2017
Ortasic Tammy PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Osborne Joselyn PA Human Resources Center Inc. 2018
O'Shell Christina PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
Pachell Thomas PA Barber National Institute 2018
Palm Deb PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Palmer John PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Palmer Melanie PA Keystone Human Services 2014
Panassow Lindsey PA The Vista School 2018
Park Ida PA Independent 2015
Parris Mary PA Melmark 2018
Pass Ethel PA lynch homes 2009
Patterson Eric PA NHS 2018
Patterson Patti PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Paxton Marlai PA YWCA - Supported Employment 2011
Pellman Lisa PA The Vista School 2014
Perlmutter Cathy PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Petey Sherrie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Petrina Mary PA Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 2016
Pettinato Kristen PA CareLink Community Support Services 2017
Phillippi Bonnie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Phillips Jenna PA NHS 2018
Pierce Alexis PA Barber 2017
Pierce Michele PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Piro David PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Piscatello Lauren PA KBE Services LLC 2017
Platz Jodi PA BCRC, Inc 2017
Postevka Vladimir PA Keystone Autism Services 2012
Powers Terry PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Prescott Wendy PA YWCA 2011
Price Linda PA SpArc Services 2017
Proper Matthew PA Blind & Vision Rehab Serv of Pitts 2010
Prothro Angelina PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Quinby Kristine PA Potential, Inc. 2010
Rager Angel PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Ramsay June PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Ramsey Kim PA Devereux Pocono Center 2018
Raymond George PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Reddig Allison PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Reese Tamara PA Barber National Institute 2018
Reilly Kristie PA BCRC, Inc 2015
Renda Roxann PA The ARC of NEPA 2009
Rhodaberger Troy PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Rhykerd Amy PA The Vista School 2014
Richardson Jakob PA Barber 2017
Riggs Julie PA Devereux 2018
Riley Matthew PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2016
Rivera Devin PA Human Resources Center 2015
Robbins Cagney PA ACHIEVA 2018
Roberto Karen PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Roberts Colleen PA PATH 2009
Robinson III Tyrone PA CareLink Community Support Services 2010
Rockwell Jenny PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Rodriguez Victor PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2018
Roehrig Ashley PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Rorke Colleen PA Bedford-Somerset DBHS 2018
Ross Rebecca PA Devereux Foundation; Whitlock Vocational Srv 2009
Rothery Beverly PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Rowe Chris PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Roy Amber PA Arc of Centre County, Nittany Employ 2010
Rozelle Jay PA Barber National Institute 2018
Rummo Sal PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Rupert Matthew PA Threshold Rehabilitation Services, Inc. 2016
Russo William PA Threshold/Berks Personnel Network 2009
Rutherford Tricia PA Project Search 2011
Rutkowski Brian PA Barber National Institute 2018
Salter Corie PA Melmark 2018
Sanderson Kathy PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Sands Fatosha PA Devereux 2018
Sargent Courtney PA NHS 2018
Sawtelle David PA Opportunities Unlimited of Erie 2009
Sawyer Nicole PA NHS 2017
Saxer Hila PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Scacchitti James PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Scallen Jamie PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Scarcella Tiffany PA Human Resources Center 2018
Schenker Lisa PA Arc o Centre County 2014
Schibner Lori PA NHS 2017
Schmitt Pat PA Barber National Institute 2018
Schoener Maureen PA NHS 2018
Scholl Sherri PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Schoonover Erin PA Serve, Inc. 2017
Schrey Steven PA The Vista School 2018
Schultz Jennifer PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Schultz JoHanna PA Human Resources Center 2015
Schwartz Chuck PA Barber National Institute 2018
Schweitzer Jesse PA Lenape Valley Foundation - ACT 2011
Scofield Sheila PA Supports, Inc 2018
Scratchard Sue PA Skills of Central PA 2017
Scruggs Tawanda PA YWCA 2012
Searfoss David PA Step by Step, Inc 2010
Sheaffer Matthew PA The Vista School 2018
Sholtis Jason PA Barber National Institute 2018
Shorey Nicole PA The Vista School 2014
Shoy Brandi PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Shrader Leslie PA NHS 2018
Sidler Erin PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Siegfried-Smith JoAnn PA Success Rehabilitation, Inc. 2017
Silbaugh Sheila PA Beaver County Rehabilitation Center 2012
Sinay Scott PA Devereux Foundation 2014
Sinkovich Deb PA AHEDD 2009
Skibo Ernest PA The Learning Community of Pennsylvania 2017
Slovik Angelique PA Threshold, Inc. 2012
Smiley Jennifer PA Human Resources 2017
Smiley Lynne PA Melmark 2017
Smith Christopher PA Chris Smith 2018
Smith Harry PA Veterans Hospital Butler 2012
Smith Jacob PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Smith Kirk PA Devereux 2018
Smith Sara PA Human Resources 2017
Smoker Nikki PA Dickinson Center Inc 2017
Sneed Diane PA Allied Health CareServices 2018
Snider Gabrielle PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Snyder Addie PA Fitzmaurice Community Services 2018
Snyder Carole PA NHS 2018
Snyder Sarah PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Sosnowski Rae PA BCRC, Inc 2018
Southwick Josephine PA Melmark 2017
Spanopoulos Shelly PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Specht Jasmine PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Spigelmeyer Louise PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Spinella Abbie PA The Vista School 2014
Stadnik Daniel PA McGuire Memorial 2017
Stanley Angela PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2018
Steele Jade PA Human Resources 2017
Steffan Deserii PA Barber 2017
Stefl Belinda PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2015
Stephenson Michelle PA Avenues 2012
Stokes Shaina PA Human Resources Center 2015
Stranix Lyndell PA student 2010
Straub Donna PA Barber National Institute 2018
Stroud Vanessa PA Melmark 2017
Strunk Cassandra PA Human Resources 2017
Stump Adam PA Turtle Creek Valley MH/MH, Inc. 2011
Sullivan Kelsey PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Sunseri Danelle PA NHS 2018
Sutherland Ray PA Community Vocational Services 2018
Svrcek Gabby PA The Vista School 2018
Sweeney Clare PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Tarnowski Clarissa PA Misericordia University 2018
Tarr Diana PA Touch-Stone Solutions, Inc 2018
Tassotti Joetta PA Barber National Institute 2018
Taylor Jeff PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Terefenko Kori PA Devereux 2018
Thatcher Rebecca PA Community Vocational Services, Inc. 2014
Thomas Debra PA Occupational Services, Inc. 2017
Thompson Norine PA NHS 2018
Thompson Rebekah PA beaver county rehabilitation center, inc 2018
Tillotson Alison PA AHEDD 2011
Todd Carrie PA Community Care Cannections, Inc. 2018
Torres Victor PA Threshold Rehab Services 2018
Torres Xiomayra PA 2017
Totten Alissa PA The Vista School 2016
Tress Pattie PA NHS 2017
Truesdale Susan PA Associated Production Services, Inc 2017
Tuck-Gammon Jennifer PA Devereux 2018
Tuisl Colleen PA Quest, Inc. 2009
Ulrich Dan PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Utter Kimberley PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Uzarski Joanne PA Community Counseling Ctr (CCC) 2009
Valenti Jerry PA NHS 2018
Van Deusen Rebecca PA Melmark 2017
VanOverbeke Marsha PA QUEST, Inc. 2016
Vazquez Candy PA Allegheny HealthChoices, Inc. 2011
Villalobos Alfred PA Shadowfax Corp. 2009
Villalobos Jaime PA BCRC, Inc. 2018
Wagner Kathleen PA Developmental Enterprises Corp 2018
Wagner Marissa PA The Arc of Butler County 2016
Wagner Tonya PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Wakefield Kanjuette PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2017
Walker Timothy PA Success Rehabilitation, Inc. 2017
Walters Alexis PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Wanner Fred PA United Cerebral Palsy of CP, Inc. 2012
Warner Stephanie PA YWCA of Greater Harrisburg 2012
Warunek Dave PA Allied Health Care Services 2017
Wathen Kathleen PA Human Resources 2017
Weicht Bettylou PA L Phipps LLC 2017
Weiler Kassia PA Keystone Autism Services 2016
Westwood Amber PA ACHIEVA 2018
White Anthony PA Blind & Vision Rehabilitation Services of Pittsburgh 2018
White Lindsey PA Human Resources 2018
White Stephen PA Barber National Institute 2017
Wienczkowski Jennifer PA Barber National Institute 2018
Wilding Jessica PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017
Williams Jenn PA The Vista School 2014
Wills Christine PA SUNCOM Industries, Inc. 2017
Wilson Amber PA NHS 2018
Wilson Caleb PA Arc of Clarion & Venango Counties, Inc. 2012
Wilson Mary PA NHS 2017
Witte Raymond PA Potential, Inc. 2012
Wojcik Carrie PA Human Resources 2017
Wojtkowski David PA Salisbury Behavioral Health 2015
Womer Elizabeth PA Suncom Industries, Inc. 2016
Woods Kathy PA Child to Family Connections 2017
Wright Tina PA Cumberland Perry ARC 2017
Wyandt Brent PA Skills of Central PA Inc 2016
Yankelitis Casey PA Mifflin-Juniata Special Needs Center, Inc. 2017
Yoder Jessica PA Goodwill Keystone Area 2011
Yorty Brandon PA The Vista School 2014
Zabinski Anne PA Melmark 2018
Zercher Genevieve PA Keystone 2011
Zorn Courtney PA Career Rehabilitaton Building Services LLC 2018
Zullo Cassie PA Transitional Employment Consultants 2017