National Certificate in Employment Services Recipients From Indiana

Total Individuals From Indiana Receiving a Certificate: 80

Last First State Agency Year Completed
Abell Andrew IN Arc of Evansville 2020
Abraham Hannah IN Ability Services Incorporated 2021
Adams James IN Sycamore Services 2021
Adams Kimberly IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Autrey Tracy IN Janus Inc 2020
Barajas Naomi IN Aspire Indiana 2020
Bowling Patricia IN Sycamore Services 2020
Bowling Tatiana IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Branom Rosaline IN Developmental Services Inc. 2021
Burczyk Shannon IN Tradewinds Services 2021
Caldwell Cortney IN Easterseals Rise 2021
Chezem Hannah IN Ability Services Incorporated 2021
Cicillian Michelle IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Clark Lisa IN PCCS, Inc. 2021
Cobb Sherif IN Tangram 2021
Conwell Kameshia IN ESARC Employment 2021
Cook Brian IN PCCS, Inc. 2021
Cooper Ericka IN Shares Inc. 2022
Dake Kristen IN Evansville Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2021
Davenport Sarah IN Wabash Center 2021
Edwards Matt IN Bosma 2020
Engle Jason IN Sycamore Services 2020
Fogle Alexis IN ADEC Inc 2022
Galvin Jessica IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Garcia Miguel IN New Hope of Indiana 2022
Good Cecilia IN Logan Community Resources, Inc. 2022
Gordon Laura IN PCCS, Inc. 2021
Greer Brennan IN Janus Inc 2020
Gross Kelly IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Hacker Debra  IN PCCS, Inc. 2021
Hamilton Brandi IN LifeDesigns, Inc 2012
Hampton Domonic IN Arc Of Evansville 2022
Harmon Amy IN Arc of Evansville 2022
Hawkins Daniel IN Pathfinder Services 2022
Hudson Cassandra IN Tradewinds Services 2021
Humphress Destany IN PCCS, Inc. 2021
Johnson Kathleen IN Tangram 2022
Jones Kelsie IN Easterseals Arc of NE IN 2022
Jones Monica IN Wabash Center, Inc. 2011
Kessler Jalyssa IN The Arc Noble County Foundations 2021
Ladipo Jake IN PCG 2022
Liesman McKenna IN Helen Keller National Center 2022
Marchand Steven IN Evansville Goodwill Industries, Inc. 2021
Mast Brenda IN Northeastern Center 2021
Miller Desiaraye IN Opportunities for Positive Growth, Inc. 2021
Mills Kwristi IN Arc of Evansville 2022
Molica Justin IN Corvilla 2022
Morgan Michelle IN Tradewinds Services 2021
Morrison Sara IN Ability Services Incorporated 2021
Parker Aleesa IN Tradewinds Services Inc 2021
Path Whisper IN Arc of Evansville 2021
Peterson Treasure IN Partners in Autism 2022
Pleasant Lisa IN Connect-Abilities 2022
Radcliffe Katie IN Opportunity Enterprises, Inc. 2022
Rayl Elizabeth IN Partners in Autism 2022
Record Alexys IN Opportunities for Positive Growth, Inc. 2021
Reyes Estrada Yuridia IN ADEC Inc 2021
Riggs Sherry IN Easterseals Crossroads 2021
Rucker Jessika IN ADEC 2022
Rushing Joann IN Helen Keller National Center 2022
Ryder Laurie  IN Paladin 2022
Salisbury Kylee IN Corvilla 2022
Seaton Melissa IN Apex Behavioral Services 2020
Shelton Brittany IN New Star Inc. 2022
Soete Missy IN Connect-Abilities 2022
Stevenson Rachel IN Putnam County Comprehensive Services 2022
Strohl Whitney IN Opportunities for Positive Growth, Inc. 2021
Stroud Ashley IN First Chance Center 2022
Sturgell Ellen IN Tradewinds Services 2021
Sublett Bobbie IN Apex Behavioral Services 2020
Tanner Nicholas IN Easterseals Crossroads 2021
Wascher Karlee IN Helen Keller National Center 2022
Washington Tramese IN Tradewinds Services 2021
Washington  Tiffinnie IN Paladin 2022
Weeks Jones Missi IN First Chance Center 2022
Weisenbach Natalie IN Bosma 2020
Weldy Kacie IN Helen Keller National Center 2021
Whitlatch Tara IN Connect-Abilities 2022
Wilkins Arnanguak IN Easterseals Rise 2022
Wright Joseph IN Tradewinds Services 2021